Kreisliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1

1 Sokol, Andreas; (DWZ: 1988-49) Punkte: 1.0
1 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-142 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Hunold, Lothar; (DWZ: 1883-66) Punkte: 0.5
2 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Brancaccio, Enzo; (DWZ: 1788-29) Punkte: 2.0
1 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-79 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-109 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Gatzke, Fritz; (DWZ: 1721-185) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schätz, Marco (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1690-70) Punkte: 0.5
3 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Teubner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1623-115) Punkte: 1.0
4 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Denkinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1602-113) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hefele, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1599-77) Punkte: 1.0
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1510-12) Punkte:
10 Ksell, Anton; (DWZ: 1448-18) Punkte: 1.0
6 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Jaedicke, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1473-125) Punkte:
12 Hertkorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1438-12) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1233-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1382-10) Punkte:
14 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1382-14) Punkte:
15 Cakovan, Marko; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schäfer, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2