Kreisliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Riedlingen 1

1 Kromer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1860-131) Punkte: 4.0
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-62 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schätz, Marco (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Sokol, Andreas (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-144 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian; (DWZ: 1746-54) Punkte: 4.0
2 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hunold, Lothar (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-67 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-111 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud; (DWZ: 1620-27) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Brancaccio, Enzo (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schilling, Peter; (DWZ: 1575-81) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Gatzke, Fritz (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Höret, Günter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Cortes, Lars; (DWZ: 1472-46) Punkte: 0.0
4 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Fuchsloch, Jan; (DWZ: 1471-38) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hafes, Hassan; (DWZ: 1397-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Denkinger, Robert (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Schlosser, Josef (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Sauter, Michel; (DWZ: 1427-18) Punkte:
9 Sauter, Moritz; (DWZ: 1366-18) Punkte:
10 App, Martin; (DWZ: 1324-16) Punkte: 2.0
7 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1195-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Fauler, Markus; (DWZ: 1327-91) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1058-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hefele, Ulrich (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 App, Rolf; (DWZ: 1188-100) Punkte: 0.0
7 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1467-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Fuchsloch, Martin; (DWZ: 1107-35) Punkte:
14 Ott, Claudius; (DWZ: 1328-8) Punkte: 2.0
8 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1321-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weinmann, Jonas (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1393-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 884-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Bobke, Louis; (DWZ: 1095-10) Punkte:
16 Huss, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1092-8) Punkte: