Kreisliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3

1 Goda, Frederic; (DWZ: 1635-144) Punkte: 2.5
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Sokol, Andreas (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-130 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Goppelt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1661-17) Punkte: 3.5
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hunold, Lothar (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Zahn, Achim; (DWZ: 1490-111) Punkte: 0.5
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Brancaccio, Enzo (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-104 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kelemen, Norbert; (DWZ: 1565-110) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zomartova, Ilya; (DWZ: 1606-21) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gatzke, Fritz (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rieken, Bernd; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Topalovic, Ljubisav; (DWZ: 1290-87) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Hefele, Ulrich (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1443-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Sauter, Berthold; (DWZ: 1345-51) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jackson, Richard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1230-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Haitovs, Haims; (DWZ: 1243-70) Punkte: 2.0
8 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 884-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Ksell, Anton (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1235-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1295-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Cirillo, Dominik; (DWZ: 1490-23) Punkte: 2.5
8 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1084-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1327-91 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1058-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Gerdes, Robert; (DWZ: 1267-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hertkorn, Dieter (Spielgemeinschaft TSV Neu-Ulm / SFBlaustein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
12 Nalam, Mokshadha; (DWZ: 1204-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reho, Samuel (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Eiswirth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1186-6) Punkte:
14 Boch, Simon; (DWZ: 1094-7) Punkte:
15 Wehrwein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1054-10) Punkte: