A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.10.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Wernau 3 - spielfrei
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 6:0
SV Altbach 2 - SC Geislingen 1 3:3
SF Deizisau 4 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 3:3
SC Ostfildern 3 - TSG Zell 1 2:4
SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 - SF Göppingen 3 2:4
Runde 2 am 07.11.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SF Göppingen 3
TSG Zell 1 - SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 2:4
SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - SC Ostfildern 3 3:3
SC Geislingen 1 - SF Deizisau 4 3:3
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SV Altbach 2 6:0
SK Wernau 3 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 3,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 28.11.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 - spielfrei
SV Altbach 2 - SK Wernau 3 3:3
SF Deizisau 4 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 5:1
SC Ostfildern 3 - SC Geislingen 1 4:2
SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 4,5:1,5
SF Göppingen 3 - TSG Zell 1 1,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 12.12.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - TSG Zell 1
SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - SF Göppingen 3 0:0
SC Geislingen 1 - SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 0:0
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SC Ostfildern 3 3:3
SK Wernau 3 - SF Deizisau 4 0:0
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 - SV Altbach 2 5:1
Runde 5 am 16.01.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Altbach 2 - spielfrei
SF Deizisau 4 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 3:3
SC Ostfildern 3 - SK Wernau 3 0:0
SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 3:2
SF Göppingen 3 - SC Geislingen 1 0:0
TSG Zell 1 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 0:0
Runde 6 am 30.01.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SC Kirchheim/Teck 2
SC Geislingen 1 - TSG Zell 1
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SF Göppingen 3
SK Wernau 3 - SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 0:0
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 - SC Ostfildern 3
SV Altbach 2 - SF Deizisau 4
Runde 7 am 13.02.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 4 - spielfrei
SC Ostfildern 3 - SV Altbach 2
SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 2
SF Göppingen 3 - SK Wernau 3
TSG Zell 1 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - SC Geislingen 1
Runde 8 am 20.03.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SC Geislingen 1
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 2
SK Wernau 3 - TSG Zell 1
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 - SF Göppingen 3
SV Altbach 2 - SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1
SF Deizisau 4 - SC Ostfildern 3
Runde 9 am 24.04.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Ostfildern 3 - spielfrei
SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 - SF Deizisau 4
SF Göppingen 3 - SV Altbach 2
TSG Zell 1 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 2
SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - SK Wernau 3
SC Geislingen 1 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
Runde 10 am 08.05.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SK Wernau 3 - SC Geislingen 1
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 2
SV Altbach 2 - TSG Zell 1
SF Deizisau 4 - SF Göppingen 3
SC Ostfildern 3 - SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1
Runde 11 am 29.05.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 - spielfrei
SF Göppingen 3 - SC Ostfildern 3
TSG Zell 1 - SF Deizisau 4
SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - SV Altbach 2
SC Geislingen 1 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 2
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SK Wernau 3