Oberliga 2022/2023: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2022 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 2 - SC Böblingen 1 7:1
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 3:5
TG Biberach 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 4:4
SV Jedesheim 1 - SK Bebenhausen 1 1.5:6.5
Stuttgarter SF 2 - TSV Schönaich 2 4:4
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 2 am 09.10.2022 um 10:00 Uhr
TSV Schönaich 2 - SF Deizisau 2 5.5:2.5
SK Bebenhausen 1 - Stuttgarter SF 2 6:2
SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 - SV Jedesheim 1 8:0
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 - TG Biberach 1 6:2
SC Böblingen 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 4.5:3.5
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 3 am 06.11.2022 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 2 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 3:5
TG Biberach 1 - SC Böblingen 1 5,5:2,5
SV Jedesheim 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 4,5:3,5
Stuttgarter SF 2 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Schönaich 2 - SK Bebenhausen 1 4:4
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 4 am 27.11.2022 um 10:00 Uhr
SK Bebenhausen 1 - SF Deizisau 2 4,5:3,5
SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 - TSV Schönaich 2 4,5:3,5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 - Stuttgarter SF 2 6:2
SC Böblingen 1 - SV Jedesheim 1 4:4
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 - TG Biberach 1 5,5:2,5
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 5 am 15.01.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 2 - TG Biberach 1
SV Jedesheim 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
Stuttgarter SF 2 - SC Böblingen 1
TSV Schönaich 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
SK Bebenhausen 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 1
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 6 am 05.02.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 - SF Deizisau 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 - SK Bebenhausen 1
SC Böblingen 1 - TSV Schönaich 2
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 - Stuttgarter SF 2
TG Biberach 1 - SV Jedesheim 1
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 7 am 05.03.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 2 - SV Jedesheim 1
Stuttgarter SF 2 - TG Biberach 1
TSV Schönaich 2 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
SK Bebenhausen 1 - SC Böblingen 1
SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 8 am 23.04.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 - SF Deizisau 2
SC Böblingen 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 1
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 - SK Bebenhausen 1
TG Biberach 1 - TSV Schönaich 2
SV Jedesheim 1 - Stuttgarter SF 2
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu
Runde 9 am 07.05.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
Stuttgarter SF 2 - SF Deizisau 2
TSV Schönaich 2 - SV Jedesheim 1
SK Bebenhausen 1 - TG Biberach 1
SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 - SC Böblingen 1
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
https://ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de/bedt.php?liga=olwu