Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1950-66 9 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1446-44
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1765-57 10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1222-56
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1698-85 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1114-39
4 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1719-95 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1065-37
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1678-68 13
6 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1661-39 14
7 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1552-53 15
8 Trui, Dominik 0129 1506-67 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0642

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Janko 0097 1844-37 9 Buchwald, Marco 0107 1222-22
2 Kunig, Michael 0094 1806-51 10 Lienau, Hermann 0030 1197-43
3 Krey, Bernd 0076 1729-30 11 Ruff, Alexander 0106 1188-23
4 Riedel, Michael 0142 1669-88 12 Koch, Jürgen 0102 1041-14
5 Marmein, Mathias 0035 1579-37 13
6 Dimitrov, Daniel 0099 1514-19 14
7 Yilmaz, Bahadir 0101 1337-19 15
8 Moll, Johann 0137 1269-28 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rode, Thomas 0103 1774-99 9 Schulz, Tim 1178 1946-26
2 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1724-86 10 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1502-56
3 Funk, Hermann 0162 1638-33 11 Theiss, Tobias 1052
4 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1566-86 12 Doll, Tobias 1164 1582-60
5 Ockert, Willi 0118 1557-64 13 Worbs, Bryan 1146 1547-15
6 Frank, Uwe 0020 1603-59 14 Leucht, Paul 1166 1431-8
7 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1676-186 15 Schmidgall, Paul 1142 1604-14
8 Bollenbach, Manfred 1179 1544-39 16 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1616-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzinger, Markus 0373 1771-71 9 Holzinger, Armin 0331 1723-79
2 Späth, René 0297 1673-78 10 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios 0179 1527-91
3 Hess, Thomas 0125 1772-84 11 Gerold, Stephanie 0077 1387-55
4 Fischer, Patrick 0199 1636-103 12 Jochim, Markus 0351 1624-88
5 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1652-53 13 Englert, Michael 0288 1518-49
6 Epp, Magnus 0370 1747-31 14 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1434-60
7 Gerold, Robin 0208 1711-105 15 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver 0342 1166-89
8 Rüdiger, Gerald 0001 1712-116 16 Geltz, Jochen 0337

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Widdern 1 — VKZ: C0635

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strobel, Dieter 0028 1661-56 9 Braun, Peter 0015 1389-40
2 Nietsch, Michael 0075 1674-25 10 Dirks, Alexander 0064 1520-48
3 Bopp, Alexander 0049 1628-47 11 Becker, Johann 0055
4 Münch, Werner 0018 1640-141 12 Steinbach, Günter 0006 1457-19
5 Follmer, Helmuth 0045 1708-46 13 Schissler, Cornelius 0063 1537-25
6 Reinert, Peter 0014 1495-52 14 Dick, Ronald 0057 1270-11
7 Boschmann, Werner 0048 1539-63 15 Bergmann, Dennis 0069 1365-23
8 Kinderreich, Alexander 0053 1387-37 16 Dieterich, Maximilian 0068 760-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Böckingen 1 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerth, Holger 0105 1749-84 9 Fischer, Alexander 0949 1956-32
2 Herold, Hansjoerg 0041 1783-125 10 Kleinert, Jürgen 1015 1886-125
3 Schuster, Egon 0976 1833-91 11 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter 0047 1776-70
4 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1745-43 12 Heinz, Eduard 0160 1437-40
5 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1600-73 13 Emrich, Jan 0960 1421-21
6 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1411-81 14 Frank, Philipp 0946 1053-34
7 Leiker, Eduard 0170 1487-53 15 Biedermann, Herbert 0101 1741-78
8 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1509-72 16 Moskwin, Viktor 1017

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Bad Rappenau 1 — VKZ: C0602

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gabel, Reinhold 0045 1832-62 9 Kluger, Lukas 1018
2 Klein, Jürgen 0139 1737-45 10 Hörner, Josef 1012 1271-11
3 Reuss, Andreas 0117 1696-36 11 Muench, Adolf 0092 1555-49
4 Holz, Christian 1024 1651-35 12 Schwiering, Wolfgang 0079 1320-65
5 Mayer, Thomas 0035 1629-39 13 Rulev, Sergej 1032
6 Okrafka, Jacek 1011 1514-24 14 Schwiering, Jens 0107 1237-19
7 Osterberger, Michael 0046 1623-48 15 Schahn, Gerhard 0048 1472-49
8 Kern, Hans-Joachim 0039 1572-65 16 Göllner, Carmen 0088 1118-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Bernhard 0131 1901-65 9 Meinel, Mario 0070 1570-67
2 Düring, Michael 0138 1760-46 10 Rosenberger, Wolfgang 0323 1545-9
3 Reifschneider, Waldemar 0174 1674-33 11 Lechler, Walter 0384 1530-250
4 Popov, Miodrag 0346 1719-5 12 Köhlich, Viktor 0185 1670-54
5 Wallisch, Siegfried 0141 1750-65 13 Bui, Dinh Tan 0358 1460-24
6 Bischoff, Arnulf 0011 1768-58 14 Rebellato, Cesare 0412 1443-27
7 Pulwer, Joachim 0112 1683-51 15 Kübler, Martin 0382 1385-28
8 Sans, Marc 0351 1647-16 16 Schmitt, Peter 0340 1413-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1983-67 9 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1808-42
2 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1897-96 10 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1822-56
3 Stark, Timo 0162 1885-113 11 Oette, Hans 0032
4 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1809-52 12 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1763-55
5 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1848-52 13 Weber, Yannik 0168 1550-87
6 Stark, Sven 0163 1856-135 14 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1441-26
7 Weber, Sandra 0264 1768-89 15 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1307-28
8 Lohmüller, Mario 0266 1788-34 16 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1343-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Lauffen 2 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Samietz, Jannick 0213 1923-60 9 Glaser, Oswald 0269 1557-2
2 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1885-63 10 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1458-137
3 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1847-89 11 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-28
4 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1796-97 12 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1629-35
5 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1688-72 13 Lörincz, Peter 0075 1549-99
6 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1649-99 14 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1438-50
7 Neumann, Florian 0090 1667-103 15 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1493-44
8 Klaus, Oliver 0266 1537-5 16 Reinwald, Fabian 0211

nach oben