Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eschelwek, Frank | 0064 | 1953-65 | 9 | Retzbach, Gerd | 0153 | 1420-43 |
2 | Frey, Timo | 1029 | 1742-56 | 10 | Lehner, Erich | 0028 | 1248-55 |
3 | Rieck, Timo | 0125 | 1699-84 | 11 | Wintterle, Jürgen | 0070 | 1112-38 |
4 | Riedel, Thomas | 0143 | 1743-91 | 12 | Wintterle, Reiner | 0071 | 1067-36 |
5 | Eyer, Florian | 0135 | 1691-67 | 13 | |||
6 | Kaufmann, Thomas | 0159 | 1618-38 | 14 | |||
7 | Kuehner, Andreas | 0140 | 1534-52 | 15 | |||
8 | Trui, Dominik | 0129 | 1486-66 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0642
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Janko | 0097 | 1844-36 | 9 | Buchwald, Marco | 0107 | 1222-22 |
2 | Kunig, Michael | 0094 | 1820-50 | 10 | Lienau, Hermann | 0030 | 1197-43 |
3 | Krey, Bernd | 0076 | 1758-29 | 11 | Ruff, Alexander | 0106 | 1188-23 |
4 | Riedel, Michael | 0142 | 1669-87 | 12 | Koch, Jürgen | 0102 | 1042-13 |
5 | Marmein, Mathias | 0035 | 1598-36 | 13 | |||
6 | Dimitrov, Daniel | 0099 | 1541-18 | 14 | |||
7 | Yilmaz, Bahadir | 0101 | 1328-18 | 15 | |||
8 | Moll, Johann | 0137 | 1269-28 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rode, Thomas | 0103 | 1779-97 | 9 | Schulz, Tim | 1178 | 1758-19 |
2 | Banzhaf, Steffen | 1039 | 1707-80 | 10 | Zeilein, Wolfgang | 0014 | 1531-55 |
3 | Funk, Hermann | 0162 | 1642-32 | 11 | Theiss, Tobias | 1052 | |
4 | Brosig, Lothar | 0114 | 1544-79 | 12 | Doll, Tobias | 1164 | 1568-59 |
5 | Ockert, Willi | 0118 | 1634-62 | 13 | Worbs, Bryan | 1146 | 1499-12 |
6 | Frank, Uwe | 0020 | 1652-57 | 14 | Leucht, Paul | 1166 | 1416-6 |
7 | Kurpiela, Franz | 0054 | 1670-181 | 15 | Schmidgall, Paul | 1142 | 1457-9 |
8 | Bollenbach, Manfred | 1179 | 1534-38 | 16 | Sonnenwald, Julian | 1081 | 1366-34 |
Losnr.: 4: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzinger, Markus | 0373 | 1790-67 | 9 | Holzinger, Armin | 0331 | 1661-77 |
2 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1725-74 | 10 | Triantafillidis, Dimitrios | 0179 | 1591-87 |
3 | Hess, Thomas | 0125 | 1814-83 | 11 | Gerold, Stephanie | 0077 | 1387-55 |
4 | Fischer, Patrick | 0199 | 1719-101 | 12 | Jochim, Markus | 0351 | 1640-87 |
5 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 | 13 | Englert, Michael | 0288 | 1516-47 |
6 | Epp, Magnus | 0370 | 1726-26 | 14 | Iyengar, Sriram | 0270 | 1480-59 |
7 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1620-99 | 15 | Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver | 0342 | 1230-87 |
8 | Rüdiger, Gerald | 0001 | 1724-115 | 16 | Geltz, Jochen | 0337 |
Losnr.: 5: SC Widdern 1 — VKZ: C0635
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strobel, Dieter | 0028 | 1665-54 | 9 | Braun, Peter | 0015 | 1345-38 |
2 | Nietsch, Michael | 0075 | 1693-23 | 10 | Dirks, Alexander | 0064 | 1464-47 |
3 | Bopp, Alexander | 0049 | 1645-45 | 11 | Becker, Johann | 0055 | |
4 | Münch, Werner | 0018 | 1638-138 | 12 | Steinbach, Günter | 0006 | 1457-19 |
5 | Follmer, Helmuth | 0045 | 1708-46 | 13 | Schissler, Cornelius | 0063 | 1537-25 |
6 | Reinert, Peter | 0014 | 1535-50 | 14 | Dick, Ronald | 0057 | 1270-11 |
7 | Boschmann, Werner | 0048 | 1464-61 | 15 | Bergmann, Dennis | 0069 | 1365-23 |
8 | Kinderreich, Alexander | 0053 | 1438-35 | 16 | Dieterich, Maximilian | 0068 | 760-2 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Böckingen 1 — VKZ: C0613
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerth, Holger | 0105 | 1751-83 | 9 | Fischer, Alexander | 0949 | 1956-32 |
2 | Herold, Hansjoerg | 0041 | 1830-123 | 10 | Kleinert, Jürgen | 1015 | 1821-124 |
3 | Schuster, Egon | 0976 | 1767-90 | 11 | Mayer, Klaus-Dieter | 0047 | 1778-69 |
4 | Vogel, Karlheinz | 0958 | 1747-41 | 12 | Heinz, Eduard | 0160 | 1473-38 |
5 | Nidens, Vladimir | 0947 | 1620-72 | 13 | Emrich, Jan | 0960 | 1416-20 |
6 | Bückert, Alfred | 0125 | 1480-80 | 14 | Frank, Philipp | 0946 | 1051-33 |
7 | Leiker, Eduard | 0170 | 1490-51 | 15 | Biedermann, Herbert | 0101 | 1726-77 |
8 | Emrich, Niclas | 0956 | 1486-69 | 16 | Moskwin, Viktor | 1017 |
Losnr.: 7: SV Bad Rappenau 1 — VKZ: C0602
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabel, Reinhold | 0045 | 1862-59 | 9 | Kluger, Lukas | 1018 | |
2 | Klein, Jürgen | 0139 | 1770-44 | 10 | Hörner, Josef | 1012 | 1271-10 |
3 | Reuss, Andreas | 0117 | 1701-35 | 11 | Muench, Adolf | 0092 | 1556-48 |
4 | Holz, Christian | 1024 | 1685-34 | 12 | Schwiering, Wolfgang | 0079 | 1320-65 |
5 | Mayer, Thomas | 0035 | 1583-38 | 13 | Rulev, Sergej | 1032 | |
6 | Okrafka, Jacek | 1011 | 1447-23 | 14 | Schwiering, Jens | 0107 | 1237-19 |
7 | Osterberger, Michael | 0046 | 1630-47 | 15 | Schahn, Gerhard | 0048 | 1472-49 |
8 | Kern, Hans-Joachim | 0039 | 1564-64 | 16 | Göllner, Carmen | 0088 | 1118-23 |
Losnr.: 8: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 — VKZ: C0629
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prinz, Bernhard | 0131 | 1897-64 | 9 | Meinel, Mario | 0070 | 1552-66 |
2 | Düring, Michael | 0138 | 1755-45 | 10 | Rosenberger, Wolfgang | 0323 | 1576-8 |
3 | Reifschneider, Waldemar | 0174 | 1713-32 | 11 | Lechler, Walter | 0384 | 1505-247 |
4 | Popov, Miodrag | 0346 | 1757-4 | 12 | Köhlich, Viktor | 0185 | 1609-49 |
5 | Wallisch, Siegfried | 0141 | 1703-63 | 13 | Bui, Dinh Tan | 0358 | 1466-23 |
6 | Bischoff, Arnulf | 0011 | 1737-57 | 14 | Rebellato, Cesare | 0412 | 1464-26 |
7 | Pulwer, Joachim | 0112 | 1677-50 | 15 | Kübler, Martin | 0382 | 1411-27 |
8 | Sans, Marc | 0351 | 1630-15 | 16 | Schmitt, Peter | 0340 | 1378-23 |
Losnr.: 9: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimmele, Alexander | 0200 | 1969-65 | 9 | Spanner, Matthias | 0038 | 1863-41 |
2 | Mädler, Thomas | 0046 | 1935-95 | 10 | Boxberger, Jürgen | 0206 | 1793-55 |
3 | Stark, Timo | 0162 | 1861-111 | 11 | Oette, Hans | 0032 | |
4 | Leiensetter, Florian | 0267 | 1814-51 | 12 | Wickenheisser, Michael | 0233 | 1715-53 |
5 | Broncel, Kevin | 0242 | 1866-49 | 13 | Weber, Yannik | 0168 | 1572-85 |
6 | Stark, Sven | 0163 | 1828-133 | 14 | Abel, Jonathan | 0245 | 1400-25 |
7 | Weber, Sandra | 0264 | 1762-88 | 15 | Cuciurean, Oana | 0253 | 1314-27 |
8 | Lohmüller, Mario | 0266 | 1821-32 | 16 | Bender, Kunibert | 0041 | 1377-79 |
Losnr.: 10: SK Lauffen 2 — VKZ: C0618
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samietz, Jannick | 0213 | 1974-59 | 9 | Glaser, Oswald | 0269 | 1557-2 |
2 | Pudmensky, Stefan | 0254 | 1842-62 | 10 | Nieke, Karl-Friedrich | 0052 | 1500-135 |
3 | Eisenmann, Bernd | 0249 | 1878-88 | 11 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 0137 | 1593-28 |
4 | Bertz, Uwe | 0194 | 1763-95 | 12 | Schuh, Jan-Philipp | 0133 | 1629-35 |
5 | Moroff, Bernd | 0253 | 1717-71 | 13 | Lörincz, Peter | 0075 | 1549-99 |
6 | Eberhardt, Norbert | 0043 | 1681-98 | 14 | Schlötzer, Ralf | 0177 | 1414-48 |
7 | Neumann, Florian | 0090 | 1638-102 | 15 | Reinwald, Leonhard | 0210 | 1477-43 |
8 | Klaus, Oliver | 0266 | 1532-4 | 16 | Reinwald, Fabian | 0211 |