Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2022/2023: Runde 3 am 30.10.2022 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 - SK Lauffen 2 4:4
1 Müller, Janko - Pudmensky, Stefan 1:0
2 Kunig, Michael - Eisenmann, Bernd ½:½
3 Krey, Bernd - Bertz, Uwe 1:0
4 Riedel, Michael - Eberhardt, Norbert ½:½
5 Marmein, Mathias - Neumann, Florian ½:½
6 Dimitrov, Daniel - Klaus, Oliver 0:1
7 Yilmaz, Bahadir - Schlötzer, Ralf ½:½
8 Koch, Jürgen - Reinwald, Leonhard 0:1
Br. TSG Öhringen 2 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2,5:5,5
1 Rode, Thomas - Eschelwek, Frank ½:½
2 Banzhaf, Steffen - Frey, Timo 0:1
3 Funk, Hermann - Rieck, Timo 0:1
4 Brosig, Lothar - Riedel, Thomas 0:1
5 Ockert, Willi - Eyer, Florian ½:½
6 Frank, Uwe - Kaufmann, Thomas ½:½
7 Kurpiela, Franz - Kuehner, Andreas 0:1
8 Schulz, Tim - Trui, Dominik 1:0
Spiel verlegt auf den 20.11.2022 um 09:00 Uhr
Br. SF HN-Biberach 2 - SC Neckarsulm 1 4:4
1 Holzinger, Markus - Schimmele, Alexander 0:1
2 Späth, René - Mädler, Thomas 0:1
3 Fischer, Patrick - Stark, Timo 0:1
4 Epp, Magnus - Leiensetter, Florian 1:0
5 Gerold, Robin - Broncel, Kevin 0:1
6 Rüdiger, Gerald - Boxberger, Jürgen 1:0
7 Holzinger, Armin - Wickenheisser, Michael 1:0
8 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios - Weber, Yannik 1:0
Br. SC Widdern 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 4:4
1 Strobel, Dieter - Popov, Miodrag 1:0
2 Nietsch, Michael - Wallisch, Siegfried +:-
3 Bopp, Alexander - Bischoff, Arnulf ½:½
4 Muench, Werner - Sans, Marc 1:0
5 Reinert, Peter - Meinel, Mario 0:1
6 Boschmann, Werner - Rosenberger, Wolfgang ½:½
7 Kinderreich, Alexander - Bui, Dinh Tan 0:1
8 Dirks, Alexander - Schmitt, Peter 0:1
Br. SV Böckingen 1 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 4:4
1 Gerth, Holger - Gabel, Reinhold ½:½
2 Herold, Hansjoerg - Reuss, Andreas 0:1
3 Schuster, Egon - Holz, Christian ½:½
4 Vogel, Karlheinz - Mayer, Thomas ½:½
5 Nidens, Vladimir - Osterberger, Michael 1:0
6 Bückert, Alfred - Kern, Hans-Joachim 1:0
7 Leiker, Eduard - Hörner, Josef ½:½
8 Emrich, Niclas - Muench, Adolf 0:1

Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)