Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2

1 Prinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1901-65) Punkte: 1.5
1 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Düring, Michael; (DWZ: 1760-46) Punkte: 2.0
1 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Holzinger, Markus (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1831-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-112 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Reifschneider, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1674-33) Punkte: 3.0
2 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-125 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-66 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
4 Popov, Miodrag; (DWZ: 1719-5) Punkte: 1.0
1 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 9
3 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1696-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wallisch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1746-64) Punkte: 2.0
3 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-24 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Riedel, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bischoff, Arnulf; (DWZ: 1768-58) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1645-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1746-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Holz, Christian (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1868-134 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-57 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Pulwer, Joachim; (DWZ: 1683-51) Punkte: 5.0
4 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Mayer, Thomas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Sandra (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Sans, Marc; (DWZ: 1646-16) Punkte: 5.5
5 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-182 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Epp, Magnus (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Münch, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-139 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-103 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lohmüller, Mario (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1750-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
9 Meinel, Mario; (DWZ: 1552-66) Punkte: 1.0
5 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Rosenberger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1545-9) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
8 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1507-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Klaus, Oliver (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-56 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1188-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-68 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Lechler, Walter; (DWZ: 1526-249) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schulz, Tim (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
12 Köhlich, Viktor; (DWZ: 1585-51) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1546-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-39 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
13 Bui, Dinh Tan; (DWZ: 1466-23) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1493-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Rebellato, Cesare; (DWZ: 1464-26) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1531-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1222-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Kübler, Martin; (DWZ: 1411-27) Punkte:
16 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1378-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dirks, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1464-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3