Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1712-116 7,0 8 88
2 Kunig, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1806-51 7,0 9 78
3 Boxberger, Jürgen SC Neckarsulm 1822-56 6,5 9 72
4 Broncel, Kevin SC Neckarsulm 1848-52 6,0 7 86
5 Krey, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1729-30 6,0 8 75
6 Schulz, Tim TSG Öhringen 1907-24 6,0 8 75
7 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1833-91 6,0 9 67
8 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1950-66 6,0 9 67
9 Klaus, Oliver SK Lauffen 1537-5 5,5 7 79
10 Schimmele, Alexander SC Neckarsulm 1983-67 5,5 7 79
11 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1623-48 5,5 8 69
12 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1649-99 5,5 8 69
13 Herold, Hansjoerg SV Böckingen 1783-125 5,5 8 69
14 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1831-62 5,5 8 69
15 Stark, Sven SC Neckarsulm 1856-135 5,5 8 69
16 Sans, Marc SK Schwäbisch Hall 1647-16 5,5 9 61
17 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1749-84 5,5 9 61
18 Holzinger, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1771-71 5,5 9 61
19 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1527-91 5,0 7 71
20 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1673-78 5,0 8 63
21 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1683-51 5,0 8 63
22 Moroff, Bernd SK Lauffen 1688-72 5,0 8 63
23 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1768-58 5,0 8 63
24 Reinert, Peter SC Widdern 1495-52 5,0 9 56
25 Marmein, Mathias SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1579-37 5,0 9 56
26 Eyer, Florian SV Bad Friedrichshall 1678-68 5,0 9 56
27 Müller, Janko SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1844-37 5,0 9 56
28 Stark, Timo SC Neckarsulm 1885-113 5,0 9 56
29 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1493-44 4,5 6 75
30 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1847-89 4,5 7 64
31 Dimitrov, Daniel SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1514-19 4,5 9 50
32 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1652-53 4,0 6 67
33 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1754-103 4,0 7 57
34 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1544-39 4,0 8 50
35 Kaufmann, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1661-39 4,0 8 50
36 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1796-97 4,0 8 50
37 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1545-9 4,0 9 44
38 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1572-65 4,0 9 44
39 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1600-73 4,0 9 44
40 Riedel, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1669-88 4,0 9 44
41 Nietsch, Michael SC Widdern 1674-25 4,0 9 44
42 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1723-79 3,5 5 70
43 Neumann, Florian SK Lauffen 1667-103 3,5 6 58
44 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1772-84 3,5 6 58
45 Weber, Yannik SC Neckarsulm 1550-87 3,5 7 50
46 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1734-85 3,5 7 50
47 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1923-60 3,5 7 50
48 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1487-53 3,5 8 44
49 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1647-184 3,5 8 44
50 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1696-36 3,5 8 44
51 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1719-95 3,5 8 44
52 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1745-43 3,5 8 44
53 Kinderreich, Alexander SC Widdern 1387-37 3,5 9 39
54 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1636-103 3,5 9 39
55 Münch, Werner SC Widdern 1648-141 3,5 9 39
56 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1651-35 3,5 9 39
57 Heinz, Eduard SV Böckingen 1437-40 3,0 3 100
58 Spanner, Matthias SC Neckarsulm 1808-42 3,0 4 75
59 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1222-56 3,0 5 60
60 Braun, Peter SC Widdern 1389-40 3,0 6 50
61 Muench, Adolf SV Bad Rappenau 1555-49 3,0 6 50
62 Mayer, Thomas SV Bad Rappenau 1629-39 3,0 7 43
63 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1674-33 3,0 7 43
64 Lohmüller, Mario SC Neckarsulm 1788-34 3,0 7 43
65 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1885-63 3,0 7 43
66 Rieck, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1698-85 3,0 9 33
67 Oette, Hans SC Neckarsulm - 2,5 4 63
68 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1458-137 2,5 4 63
69 Kuehner, Andreas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1552-53 2,5 6 42
70 Epp, Magnus SF HN-Biberach 1751-30 2,5 6 42
71 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1509-72 2,5 7 36
72 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1411-81 2,5 8 31
73 Brosig, Lothar TSG Öhringen 1566-86 2,5 8 31
74 Bopp, Alexander SC Widdern 1628-47 2,5 8 31
75 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1774-99 2,5 9 28
76 Köhlich, Viktor SK Schwäbisch Hall 1670-54 2,0 2 100
77 Rebellato, Cesare SK Schwäbisch Hall 1443-27 2,0 3 67
78 Dirks, Alexander SC Widdern 1520-48 2,0 3 67
79 Worbs, Bryan TSG Öhringen 1547-15 2,0 3 67
80 Bui, Dinh Tan SK Schwäbisch Hall 1460-24 2,0 4 50
81 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1514-24 2,0 6 33
82 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1557-64 2,0 6 33
83 Wallisch, Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 1750-65 2,0 6 33
84 Düring, Michael SK Schwäbisch Hall 1760-46 2,0 7 29
85 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1603-59 1,5 3 50
86 Wickenheisser, Michael SC Neckarsulm 1763-55 1,5 3 50
87 Prinz, Bernhard SK Schwäbisch Hall 1901-65 1,5 3 50
88 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1638-33 1,5 5 30
89 Frey, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1765-57 1,5 6 25
90 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1737-45 1,5 7 21
91 Moskwin, Viktor SV Böckingen - 1,0 1 100
92 Cuciurean, Oana SC Neckarsulm 1307-28 1,0 1 100
93 Schmitt, Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1413-24 1,0 1 100
94 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1518-49 1,0 1 100
95 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1582-60 1,0 1 100
96 Schmidgall, Paul TSG Öhringen 1608-13 1,0 1 100
97 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1776-70 1,0 1 100
98 Meinel, Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 1570-67 1,0 2 50
99 Popov, Miodrag SK Schwäbisch Hall 1719-5 1,0 2 50
100 Mädler, Thomas SC Neckarsulm 1897-96 1,0 3 33
101 Lienau, Hermann SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1197-43 1,0 4 25
102 Hörner, Josef SV Bad Rappenau 1271-11 1,0 4 25
103 Boschmann, Werner SC Widdern 1539-63 1,0 9 11
104 Strobel, Dieter SC Widdern 1661-56 1,0 9 11
105 Frank, Philipp SV Böckingen 1053-34 0,5 1 50
106 Lechler, Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1530-250 0,5 1 50
107 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1549-99 0,5 1 50
108 Weber, Sandra SC Neckarsulm 1768-89 0,5 1 50
109 Leucht, Paul TSG Öhringen 1431-8 0,5 2 25
110 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1438-50 0,5 2 25
111 Leiensetter, Florian SC Neckarsulm 1809-52 0,5 2 25
112 Wintterle, Jürgen SV Bad Friedrichshall 1114-39 0,5 3 17
113 Trui, Dominik SV Bad Friedrichshall 1506-67 0,5 5 10
114 Yilmaz, Bahadir SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1337-19 0,5 8 6
115 Wintterle, Reiner SV Bad Friedrichshall 1065-37 0,0 1 0
116 Ruff, Alexander SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1188-23 0,0 1 0
117 Moll, Johann SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1269-28 0,0 1 0
118 Steinbach, Günter SC Widdern 1457-19 0,0 1 0
119 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1593-28 0,0 1 0
120 Sonnenwald, Julian TSG Öhringen 1608-38 0,0 1 0
121 Buchwald, Marco SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1222-22 0,0 2 0
122 Zeilein, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1502-56 0,0 2 0
123 Koch, Jürgen SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1041-14 0,0 3 0
124 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1446-44 0,0 3 0