A-Klasse RT/TÜ 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Tübingen 1870 2 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kollmann, Michael 1104 1669-42 9 Oesterle, Jonathan 1121
2 Barta, Ralph 1097 1563-34 10 Rohayem, Felix 1127 1461-2
3 Lücke, Jürgen 0482 1578-20 11 Berner, Felix 1134
4 Domres, Bernd 0005 1447-80 12 Csauscher, Franziska 1125
5 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang 0175 1348-47 13
6 Avila Juarez, Julian 1132 14
7 Beck, Christian 0516 1481-25 15
8 Kadach, Nico 1120 1194-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Steinlach 4 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutz, Martin 0061 1512-42 9 Speidel, Chanawee 1099 1032-15
2 Alhussein, Khalid 1106 1365-3 10 Lutz, Elias 1110 983-7
3 Sulyok, Mihaly 1138 1698-8 11 Stadelmaier, Liam 1121
4 Selivanov, Oliver 1081 1040-27 12 Dürr, Lisa 1113 936-3
5 Ardelt, Holger 1136 1708-1 13 Gebert, Werner 1115 915-3
6 Gründel, Nico 1013 1199-18 14 Lämmle, Fabian 1130 1363-3
7 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1426-25 15 Speidel, Suttawee 1123 881-7
8 Schneider, Johannes 1143 1428-1 16 Lutz, Gideon 1122 799-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stein, Joachim 0011 1429-72 9 Zipperer, Thomas 0167 1083-27
2 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1537-82 10 Thiede, Vanessa 0183
3 Hamm, Julian 0146 1708-19 11 Köstler, Benjamin 0172
4 Lindner, Roman 0087 1272-34 12
5 Zipperer, Hans 0061 1375-58 13
6 Schmidt, Rudolf 0168 1026-15 14
7 Küster, Gernot 0058 1270-51 15
8 Jauernig, Erich 0021 1172-81 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dettingen Erms 3 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winterstein, Tim 1032 1499-22 9 Urschel, Hans-Dieter 1015
2 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1260-52 10 Messmer, Marc Oliver 1036
3 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1282-23 11 Messmer, Tim Nico 1041
4 Kaiser, Jannik 1031 1140-12 12 Gagliardi, Giuliano 0123 1238-17
5 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1190-90 13 Schotte, Adrian 1039
6 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1194-57 14 Gonska, Jan 1029
7 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1120-41 15 Altenhof, Maximilian 1014
8 Glück, Jochen 0092 1150-15 16 Webb, Henry 1030

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG KK Hohentübingen 3 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Großmann, Johannes 0231 1624-23 9 Streich, Alexander 0201 1116-42
2 Kriegeskorte, Axel 0237 1627-8 10 Li, Wenchu 0261 1182-21
3 Ketterer, Sinan 0253 11 Gökcay, Rüzgar 0252 1046-3
4 Liang, Jiaxuan 0171 1724-54 12 Jäckle, Marc Daniel 0265 1339-20
5 Strandhagen, Christian 0238 1363-8 13
6 Strandhagen, Jakob 0225 1528-24 14
7 Großmann, Moritz 0223 1573-29 15
8 Freitag, Hans 0244 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1841-31 9 Aydin, Cem 0130 1206-6
2 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1710-52 10 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1370-41
3 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1672-9 11 Kreutner, Carl Stefan 0139 1017-6
4 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1468-50 12 Lorch, Peter 0134 1460-1
5 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1396-38 13 Werz, Mathias 0106 1317-22
6 Odebrecht, Alfred 0140 1459-31 14 Böck, Manfred 0142
7 München, Jan 0141 1376-9 15 Vöhringer, Nico 0143
8 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1156-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Steinlach 3 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blanke, Christian 1131 1532-47 9 Trautmann, Markus 0095 1208-40
2 Schröder, Felix 1118 1383-3 10 Sulyok, Mihaly 1138 1698-8
3 Niczyporuk, Cezary 1141 1267-2 11 Selivanov, Oliver 1081 1040-27
4 Hoffmann, Edgar 1104 1441-23 12 Ardelt, Holger 1136 1708-1
5 Bäuerlein, Tim 1070 1494-34 13 Gründel, Nico 1013 1199-18
6 Bäuerlein, Niklas 1069 1278-29 14 Lutz, Elias 1110 983-7
7 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1426-25 15 Schneider, Johannes 1143 1428-1
8 Alhussein, Khalid 1106 1365-3 16 Heinzel, Johannes 1144 1015-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Pfullingen 4 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Konya, Doris 0096 1434-60 9 Pokorny, Olaf 0575 926-9
2 Baur, Bruno 0155 1178-38 10 Rettich, Roman 0527 1258-8
3 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1309-22 11 Genterczewsky, Niels 0570
4 Rosenthal, Alexander 0514 1373-26 12 Hoppe, Mika 0590 1217-5
5 Burdinski, Martin 0537 1134-12 13 Bogatu, Alexandru 0587 1155-13
6 Pokorny, Rasmus 0567 1050-11 14 Thombre, Vihaan 0588 1592-26
7 Siegler, Moritz 0554 1427-3 15 Bosch, Jose 0574 1263-12
8 Kushnir, Danylo 0547 1232-9 16 Broghammer, Arne 0581 1149-3

nach oben