A-Klasse RT/TÜ 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schönbuch 1

1 Stein, Joachim; (DWZ: 1429-72) Punkte: 2.5
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 1870 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Lutz, Martin (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1512-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-22 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Brausewetter, Arndt; (DWZ: 1537-82) Punkte: 5.0
2 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Blanke, Christian (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 1870 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1708-19) Punkte:
4 Lindner, Roman; (DWZ: 1272-34) Punkte: 0.5
3 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1459-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schröder, Felix (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1383-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 1870 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ardelt, Holger (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1309-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1627-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Zipperer, Hans; (DWZ: 1375-58) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1370-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Niczyporuk, Cezary (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1267-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 1870 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gründel, Nico (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-12 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1026-15) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1017-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kadach, Nico (SV Tübingen 1870 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Lutz, Elias (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 983-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1134-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1190-90 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Küster, Gernot; (DWZ: 1270-51) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Stadelmaier, Liam (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Pokorny, Rasmus (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 968-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1194-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Freitag, Hans (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Jauernig, Erich; (DWZ: 1172-81) Punkte: 0.5
6 Werz, Mathias (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1317-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Rohayem, Felix (SV Tübingen 1870 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Thombre, Vihaan (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1332-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Zipperer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1083-27) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schneider, Johannes (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1428-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Lämmle, Fabian (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1363-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Gökcay, Rüzgar (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1046-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Thiede, Vanessa; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Köstler, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jäckle, Marc Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1250-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2