Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: TSV Grafenberg 1 — VKZ: C0308
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gugel, Matthias | 0113 | 1698-57 | 9 | Beck, Jonathan | 0167 | 1317-17 |
2 | Thurner, Steffen | 0121 | 1565-49 | 10 | Schneider, Friedrich | 0012 | 1221-47 |
3 | Lang, Volker | 0025 | 1547-78 | 11 | Antal, Julian | 0139 | 1034-38 |
4 | Schneider, Heinrich | 0068 | 12 | Hölger, Luis | 0157 | ||
5 | Weber, Florian | 0124 | 1513-45 | 13 | Krickl, Simon | 0156 | 1246-32 |
6 | Hummel, Hartmut | 0062 | 1437-48 | 14 | Knecht, Vincent | 0166 | 942-11 |
7 | Kullen, Josua | 0170 | 1468-43 | 15 | Buchmann, Ulrich | 0065 | 1203-62 |
8 | Greiner, Dieter | 0014 | 1432-53 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0301
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hande, Alexander | 0103 | 1726-101 | 9 | Kurz, Clemens | 1057 | 1531-49 |
2 | Benz, Alfred | 0004 | 1744-51 | 10 | Conzelmann, David | 1133 | |
3 | Klebba, Adrian | 1063 | 1496-37 | 11 | Eitel, Erik | 1037 | 1463-32 |
4 | Wolf, Peter | 0137 | 1502-92 | 12 | Charalambakis, Michail | 1059 | 1344-132 |
5 | Zettel, Karl | 0140 | 1471-97 | 13 | Bacher, David | 1100 | 1463-18 |
6 | Tomas, Ivan | 1068 | 1388-17 | 14 | Gazitepe, Deniz | 1044 | 1220-35 |
7 | Höger, Günter | 1095 | 1182-10 | 15 | Rosch, Elias | 1134 | |
8 | Zgardea, Traian | 1104 | 1248-8 | 16 | Tomas, Larissa | 1069 | 1130-12 |
Losnr.: 3: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 — VKZ: C0328
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheffel, Stefan | 1067 | 1544-10 | 9 | Köhler, Thomas | 1096 | 1437-71 |
2 | Park, Manuel | 1074 | 1767-35 | 10 | Koch, Bernd | 1094 | 1265-55 |
3 | Ruff, Marc | 1036 | 1642-66 | 11 | Krishnan, Vihaan | 1089 | 1444-26 |
4 | Kheder Hassan, Fares | 1043 | 1634-26 | 12 | Reisser, Berni | 1012 | 1432-20 |
5 | Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz | 1095 | 1575-73 | 13 | Miede, Arthur | 1075 | 1555-12 |
6 | Bastian, Lukas | 1079 | 1580-24 | 14 | Miede, Armin | 1080 | 1221-10 |
7 | Berner, Hans Martin | 1093 | 1206-10 | 15 | Gürr, Sven | 1099 | 903-3 |
8 | Kandler, Christoph | 1092 | 1644-35 | 16 | Thalheim, Tony | 1058 | 1418-28 |
Losnr.: 4: TSG Zell 1 — VKZ: C0351
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korn, Thomas | 0097 | 1639-105 | 9 | Cadjenovic, Momcilo | 0021 | 1344-38 |
2 | Pett, Roger | 0006 | 1931-47 | 10 | Bischofberger, Roland | 0077 | 1252-24 |
3 | Hirner, Carsten | 0085 | 1551-14 | 11 | Rapp, Julian | 0096 | |
4 | Hirner, Raymond | 0069 | 1629-37 | 12 | |||
5 | Museta, Senad | 0100 | 13 | ||||
6 | Albrecht, Tobias | 0061 | 1495-33 | 14 | |||
7 | Rapp, Robin | 0088 | 1369-13 | 15 | |||
8 | Beißwänger, Franz | 0098 | 16 |
Losnr.: 5: SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0330
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linder, Armin | 0068 | 1806-75 | 9 | Grimm, Joachim | 0025 | 1562-75 |
2 | Buchele, Andreas | 0068 | 1692-84 | 10 | Walter, Franziska | 1023 | 1377-19 |
3 | Wiedmann, Thomas | 1039 | 1659-128 | 11 | Lenhardt, Fabian | 0114 | 1035-21 |
4 | Röckle, Bernhard | 1034 | 1698-5 | 12 | Nagel, Reinhard | 0041 | 1525-44 |
5 | Wild, Günther | 0063 | 1577-53 | 13 | Funk, Christian | 0096 | 1440-33 |
6 | Friesz, Norbert | 0081 | 1565-38 | 14 | Berka, Jochen | 0005 | 1275-37 |
7 | Kecker, Christopher | 0128 | 1564-34 | 15 | Walter, Christoph | 1018 | 1126-22 |
8 | Wende, Gerd | 0059 | 1502-52 | 16 | Walter, Markus | 1017 | 1011-33 |
Losnr.: 6: SG Filder 1 — VKZ: C0302
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Binder, Gerhard | 0001 | 1708-108 | 9 | Schubert, Thomas | 0149 | 1363-44 |
2 | Schumacher, Michael Manfred | 0142 | 1643-46 | 10 | Dahler, Karl | 0018 | 1617-34 |
3 | Goroll, Claudius | 0114 | 1637-42 | 11 | Tapenko, Manfred | 0070 | 1409-59 |
4 | Stadler, Hartmut | 0077 | 1614-55 | 12 | Reiter, Ulrich | 0094 | 1561-64 |
5 | Wendt, Dennis | 0117 | 1602-55 | 13 | Jetter, Micha | 1013 | 1361-6 |
6 | Bloem, Hans-Ulrich | 0138 | 1584-68 | 14 | Weinmann, Frederic | 0187 | 1550-25 |
7 | Wan Hussin, Daniel | 0107 | 1522-47 | 15 | Wendt, Taska | 0194 | 833-1 |
8 | Müller, Jürgen | 0192 | 1354-52 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: SV Faurndau 1 — VKZ: C0324
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schier, Chris | 0091 | 1815-48 | 9 | Braig, Elmar | 0141 | 1715-103 |
2 | Decker, Christian | 0133 | 1819-65 | 10 | Pavon Garcia, José | 0134 | 1609-28 |
3 | Schwendinger, Silvio | 0125 | 1613-35 | 11 | Siebert, Waldemar | 0126 | 1524-74 |
4 | Schäfer, Viktor | 0135 | 1490-10 | 12 | di Blasi, Mario | 0136 | 1105-12 |
5 | Spiegel, Jan Hendrik | 0112 | 1544-28 | 13 | Brückner, Thomas | 0003 | 1013-86 |
6 | Wohland, Günter | 0127 | 1515-60 | 14 | Ulusaraclar, Atilla | 0138 | 1434-10 |
7 | Romiti, Carlo | 0132 | 1286-86 | 15 | |||
8 | Schock, Marc | 0142 | 16 |
Losnr.: 8: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0306
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blank, David | 0211 | 1850-79 | 9 | Bracher, Rainer | 0085 | 1264-72 |
2 | Albrecht, Herbert | 0023 | 1655-138 | 10 | Beck, Harald | 0039 | 1653-52 |
3 | Naumann, Marcus | 0212 | 1746-48 | 11 | Stopatshinski, Jaroslav | 0064 | |
4 | Dörfler, Christian | 0125 | 1683-51 | 12 | Röscheisen, Raphael | 0164 | 1074-13 |
5 | Göltenboth, Lars | 0217 | 1560-90 | 13 | Schwarz, Benedikt | 0219 | 1189-6 |
6 | Altaweel, Yasser | 0160 | 1402-16 | 14 | Schaupp, Daniel | 0184 | 1272-10 |
7 | Kraft, Eckhard | 0010 | 1510-118 | 15 | Schühlein, Amelie | 0157 | 1238-25 |
8 | Postler, Jonathan | 0112 | 16 | Steltner, Pepe Emil | 0187 |
Losnr.: 9: SF Plochingen 2 — VKZ: C0314
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plutecki, Philipp | 0138 | 1817-38 | 9 | Hoß, Manfred | 0134 | 1442-41 |
2 | Elsner, Heiko | 1039 | 1761-64 | 10 | Rieger, Timo | 1108 | 1436-15 |
3 | Eitel, Lukas | 1138 | 1806-26 | 11 | Krüger, Max | 1090 | 1447-19 |
4 | Bacher, Eugen | 1076 | 1687-43 | 12 | Martin, Bernhard | 1094 | 1225-11 |
5 | Wittwar, Dominik | 0115 | 1591-59 | 13 | Wirth, Maikl | 1158 | 1003-3 |
6 | Kreuzer, Wolfgang | 0096 | 1572-41 | 14 | Waedt, Mathias | 0063 | |
7 | Ramadani, Bahri | 1117 | 1576-7 | 15 | Brandstaedter, Uwe | 1118 | 1222-5 |
8 | Ilchen, Holger | 0126 | 1588-39 | 16 | Merkel, Philip | 1153 | 1569-27 |
Losnr.: 10: SF Göppingen 3 — VKZ: C0327
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapp, Günter | 0003 | 1624-125 | 9 | Bauer, Hans-Peter | 0005 | 1333-48 |
2 | Sommer, Norbert | 0189 | 1548-77 | 10 | Zalokar, Aleksandar | 0251 | 1152-7 |
3 | Heilig, Tim Markus | 0271 | 1813-41 | 11 | Mokari, Elia | 0267 | 1147-8 |
4 | Schedel, Loris | 0252 | 1765-67 | 12 | Sachdeva, Vihaan | 0287 | 1321-31 |
5 | Fabry, Laurin | 0302 | 1639-18 | 13 | Gutsche, Jan-Frederic | 0230 | 1350-29 |
6 | Müller, Leo | 0159 | 1428-48 | 14 | Schreiber, Joachim | 0069 | 983-96 |
7 | Principe, Nico | 0310 | 1699-11 | 15 | Scheller, Philipp | 0285 | |
8 | Cilo, Seyyid | 0272 | 1404-32 | 16 | Cilo, Süeda | 0308 | 980-9 |