Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 1
- 1 Gugel, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1698-57)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Rapp, Günter
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-125 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hande, Alexander
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-101 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Park, Manuel
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-35 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Korn, Thomas
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-105 )
+:-
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Wiedmann, Thomas
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-128 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Binder, Gerhard
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-108 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Schier, Chris
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-48 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Blank, David
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-79 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 2 Thurner, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1565-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Wild, Günther
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-53 )
-:+
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Albrecht, Herbert
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-138 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Eitel, Lukas
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-26 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 3 Lang, Volker;
(DWZ: 1547-78)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-77 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Benz, Alfred
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-51 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-66 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Pett, Roger
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-47 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
3
Friesz, Norbert
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-38 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Schumacher, Michael Manfred
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1643-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Decker, Christian
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-65 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Naumann, Marcus
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-48 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Wittwar, Dominik
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-59 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 4 Schneider, Heinrich;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Schedel, Loris
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-67 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Wolf, Peter
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-92 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-73 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Hirner, Raymond
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-37 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Kecker, Christopher
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1564-34 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Goroll, Claudius
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Dörfler, Christian
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-51 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Kreuzer, Wolfgang
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-41 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 5 Weber, Florian;
(DWZ: 1513-45)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Zettel, Karl
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-97 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Albrecht, Tobias
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-33 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Grimm, Joachim
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1562-75 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Stadler, Hartmut
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Schäfer, Viktor
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-10 )
-:+
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Ilchen, Holger
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-39 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- 6 Hummel, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1437-48)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Fabry, Laurin
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-18 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Tomas, Ivan
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Berner, Hans Martin
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1206-10 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Rapp, Robin
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-13 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Wendt, Dennis
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Spiegel, Jan Hendrik
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-28 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Krüger, Max
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-19 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 7 Kullen, Josua;
(DWZ: 1468-43)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Höger, Günter
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
- 8 Greiner, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1432-53)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Müller, Leo
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-48 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Zgardea, Traian
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-8 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Köhler, Thomas
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-71 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Bischofberger, Roland
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-24 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Wohland, Günter
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-60 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Göltenboth, Lars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-90 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Martin, Bernhard
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1225-11 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 9 Beck, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1317-17)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Principe, Nico
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-11 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
- 10 Schneider, Friedrich;
(DWZ: 1221-47)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Gazitepe, Deniz
(SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1220-35 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Krishnan, Vihaan
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1444-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Walter, Franziska
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-19 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Bloem, Hans-Ulrich
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Romiti, Carlo
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-86 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Altaweel, Yasser
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-16 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Wirth, Maikl
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-3 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
- 11 Antal, Julian;
(DWZ: 1034-38)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Cilo, Seyyid
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-32 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Reisser, Berni
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1432-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Wan Hussin, Daniel
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-47 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Kraft, Eckhard
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-118 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 12 Hölger, Luis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Gutsche, Jan-Frederic
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1350-29 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Schock, Marc
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 13 Krickl, Simon;
(DWZ: 1246-32)
Punkte:
- 14 Knecht, Vincent;
(DWZ: 942-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Miede, Arthur
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1555-12 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Merkel, Philip
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1569-27 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 15 Buchmann, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1203-62)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Brückner, Thomas
(SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1013-86 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3