Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1

1 Frey, Nicole; (DWZ: 1592-53) Punkte:
2 Hande, Alexander; (DWZ: 1733-100) Punkte: 1.0
1 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-61 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1667-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-119 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Benz, Alfred; (DWZ: 1706-50) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Klebba, Adrian; (DWZ: 1503-36) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1510-91) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Zettel, Karl; (DWZ: 1469-96) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Tomas, Ivan; (DWZ: 1377-16) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Fabry, Laurin (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Höger, Günter; (DWZ: 1227-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Zgardea, Traian; (DWZ: 1242-7) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1403-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Principe, Nico (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1531-49) Punkte:
11 Eitel, Erik; (DWZ: 1482-31) Punkte:
12 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1398-128) Punkte:
13 Bacher, David; (DWZ: 1321-15) Punkte:
14 Gazitepe, Deniz; (DWZ: 1147-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1201-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1286-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Tomas, Larissa; (DWZ: 1110-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mokari, Elia (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 935-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Gazitepe, Ediz; (DWZ: 971-16) Punkte: