Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Zell 1

1 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1671-102) Punkte: 0.5
1 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Pett, Roger; (DWZ: 1909-46) Punkte: 1.5
2 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1728-131 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hirner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1542-13) Punkte: 1.0
3 Naumann, Marcus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Wittwar, Dominik (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hirner, Raymond; (DWZ: 1637-36) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Museta, Senad; (DWZ: 1732-20) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schäfer, Viktor (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-87 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1490-32) Punkte: 0.5
6 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1360-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Rapp, Robin; (DWZ: 1400-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-115 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
8 Beißwänger, Franz; (DWZ: 1395-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-40 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
9 Cadjenovic, Momcilo; (DWZ: 1356-37) Punkte:
10 Bischofberger, Roland; (DWZ: 1252-23) Punkte: 0.5
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1286-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1201-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Rapp, Julian; (DWZ: 1281-11) Punkte: