Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Filder 1

1 Binder, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1708-108) Punkte: 3.5
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-125 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hande, Alexander (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1544-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred; (DWZ: 1643-46) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-138 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Benz, Alfred (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Goroll, Claudius; (DWZ: 1637-42) Punkte: 3.5
2 Friesz, Norbert (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-38 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Naumann, Marcus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-48 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wolf, Peter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Stadler, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1614-55) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Viktor (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Berner, Hans Martin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1206-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wendt, Dennis; (DWZ: 1602-55) Punkte: 3.5
5 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-28 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Tomas, Ivan (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kandler, Christoph (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-13 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1584-68) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1564-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Principe, Nico (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-11 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1221-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Höger, Günter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Wan Hussin, Daniel; (DWZ: 1522-47) Punkte: 5.5
7 Cilo, Seyyid (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-118 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Wirth, Maikl (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1034-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Charalambakis, Michail (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-132 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Koch, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1265-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Beißwänger, Franz (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1354-52) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wende, Gerd (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Mokari, Elia (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1147-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1344-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Schubert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1363-44) Punkte: 2.5
5 Grimm, Joachim (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1562-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schock, Marc (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Merkel, Philip (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1567-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1220-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Miede, Arthur (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1555-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Dahler, Karl; (DWZ: 1617-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rosch, Elias (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Tapenko, Manfred; (DWZ: 1409-59) Punkte: 0.5
8 Miede, Armin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1222-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Reiter, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1561-64) Punkte: 0.5
6 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Jetter, Micha; (DWZ: 1361-6) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lenhardt, Fabian (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1035-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Weinmann, Frederic; (DWZ: 1550-25) Punkte:
15 Wendt, Taska; (DWZ: 833-1) Punkte: