Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Filder 1

1 Binder, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1798-106) Punkte: 0.5
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred; (DWZ: 1637-44) Punkte: 2.0
1 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Goroll, Claudius; (DWZ: 1669-41) Punkte: 1.5
2 Friesz, Norbert (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-34 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Stadler, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1647-54) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Viktor (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Wendt, Dennis; (DWZ: 1631-53) Punkte: 0.5
5 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1480-66) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Principe, Nico (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Wan Hussin, Daniel; (DWZ: 1535-46) Punkte: 1.5
7 Cilo, Seyyid (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1017-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1502-50) Punkte: 0.5
4 Wende, Gerd (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Mokari, Elia (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 935-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Schubert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1393-42) Punkte: 1.5
5 Grimm, Joachim (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schock, Marc (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Dahler, Karl; (DWZ: 1617-34) Punkte:
11 Tapenko, Manfred; (DWZ: 1423-58) Punkte:
12 Reiter, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1572-63) Punkte: 0.5
6 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1343-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Jetter, Micha; (DWZ: 1431-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lenhardt, Fabian (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 987-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Weinmann, Frederic; (DWZ: 1550-25) Punkte:
15 Wendt, Taska; (DWZ: 833-1) Punkte: