Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 1

1 Schier, Chris; (DWZ: 1778-45) Punkte: 1.0
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-106 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Decker, Christian; (DWZ: 1702-59) Punkte: 3.0
1 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1671-102 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Buchele, Andreas (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Schwendinger, Silvio; (DWZ: 1651-34) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1540-7) Punkte: 0.5
3 Museta, Senad (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1514-25) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wende, Gerd (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Wendt, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wohland, Günter; (DWZ: 1536-59) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Grimm, Joachim (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-74 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1293-83) Punkte: 1.5
6 (TSG Zell 1) +:-
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Schock, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 (TSG Zell 1) +:-
6 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1343-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Braig, Elmar; (DWZ: 1677-102) Punkte:
10 Pavon Garcia, José; (DWZ: 1610-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSG Zell 1) +:-
11 Siebert, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1490-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lenhardt, Fabian (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 987-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 di Blasi, Mario; (DWZ: 1073-9) Punkte:
13 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 940-79) Punkte: 0.5
8 Walter, Markus (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1055-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Ulusaraclar, Atilla; (DWZ: 1434-10) Punkte: