Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2

1 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1850-79) Punkte: 5.5
1 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1564-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Linder, Armin (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-109 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1622-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Benz, Alfred (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1665-140) Punkte: 4.5
2 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-48 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
2 Röckle, Bernhard (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-66 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Wolf, Peter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Naumann, Marcus; (DWZ: 1710-49) Punkte: 7.5
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1588-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Tomas, Ivan (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1433-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1660-53) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Viktor (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Höger, Günter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1552-91) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Museta, Senad (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Friesz, Norbert (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Wendt, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-29 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1422-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Conzelmann, David (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1541-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1434-18) Punkte: 5.0
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1571-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Principe, Nico (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1229-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Charalambakis, Michail (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-134 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1467-119) Punkte: 6.0
6 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-14 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Wende, Gerd (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1460-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1592-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Cilo, Seyyid (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1041-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Grimm, Joachim (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1381-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
9 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1241-74) Punkte: 1.0
7 Berner, Hans Martin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1294-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1653-53) Punkte: 2.0
8 Merkel, Philip (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1464-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1280-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Röscheisen, Raphael; (DWZ: 1152-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Koch, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1263-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Schwarz, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1219-8) Punkte:
14 Schaupp, Daniel; (DWZ: 1344-12) Punkte: 2.0
8 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 989-88 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Mokari, Elia (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1184-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
15 Schühlein, Amelie; (DWZ: 1236-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSV Grafenberg 1) +:-
8 Rosch, Elias (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Steltner, Pepe Emil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: