Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 2

1 Plutecki, Philipp; (DWZ: 1817-38) Punkte: 0.0
1 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-9 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1802-61) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hande, Alexander (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-100 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
2 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1687-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1671-102 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Eitel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1572-14) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1703-42) Punkte: 0.0
2 Benz, Alfred (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Wittwar, Dominik; (DWZ: 1635-58) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kreuzer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1620-40) Punkte: 0.5
3 Klebba, Adrian (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ramadani, Bahri; (DWZ: 1590-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Zettel, Karl (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-96 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-25 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
5 Museta, Senad (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ilchen, Holger; (DWZ: 1554-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Tomas, Ivan (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1564-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Hoß, Manfred; (DWZ: 1495-40) Punkte: 3.0
6 Höger, Günter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Beißwänger, Franz (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Rieger, Timo; (DWZ: 1403-14) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zgardea, Traian (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1242-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Krüger, Max; (DWZ: 1201-14) Punkte: 3.0
8 Gazitepe, Deniz (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Köhler, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Martin, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1213-10) Punkte:
13 Wirth, Maikl; (DWZ: 1018-2) Punkte:
14 Waedt, Mathias; (DWZ: 1336-48) Punkte:
15 Brandstaedter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1222-5) Punkte:
16 Merkel, Philip; (DWZ: 1167-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gürr, Sven (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 795-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1