Kreisklasse ES/GP 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pett, Roger TSG Zell 1958-48 7,5 8 94
2 Naumann, Marcus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1710-49 7,5 9 83
3 Decker, Christian SV Faurndau 1785-66 6,5 8 81
4 Principe, Nico SF Göppingen 1726-14 6,0 7 86
5 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1467-119 6,0 8 75
6 Ilchen, Holger SF Plochingen 1588-39 6,0 8 75
7 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik SV Faurndau 1556-29 6,0 9 67
8 Benz, Alfred SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1738-52 6,0 9 67
9 Krüger, Max SF Plochingen 1638-22 5,5 6 92
10 Friesz, Norbert SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1581-39 5,5 7 79
11 Schier, Chris SV Faurndau 1786-49 5,5 7 79
12 Wan Hussin, Daniel SG Filder 1555-48 5,5 8 69
13 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1850-79 5,5 9 61
14 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1660-53 5,0 6 83
15 Kandler, Christoph SC Kirchheim/Teck 1669-38 5,0 6 83
16 Fabry, Laurin SF Göppingen 1644-21 5,0 7 71
17 Gugel, Matthias TSV Grafenberg 1677-58 5,0 8 63
18 Hande, Alexander SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1688-102 5,0 8 63
19 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1434-18 5,0 9 56
20 Hirner, Raymond TSG Zell 1648-38 5,0 9 56
21 Kecker, Christopher SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1571-35 4,5 6 75
22 Greiner, Dieter TSV Grafenberg 1422-54 4,5 7 64
23 Berner, Hans Martin SC Kirchheim/Teck 1427-12 4,5 7 64
24 Schneider, Heinrich TSV Grafenberg - 4,5 8 56
25 Cilo, Seyyid SF Göppingen 1348-36 4,5 8 56
26 Müller, Leo SF Göppingen 1423-49 4,5 8 56
27 Schedel, Loris SF Göppingen 1787-71 4,5 8 56
28 Schumacher, Michael Manfred SG Filder 1598-47 4,5 9 50
29 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1666-140 4,5 9 50
30 Romiti, Carlo SV Faurndau 1252-88 4,0 7 57
31 Hummel, Hartmut TSV Grafenberg 1447-49 4,0 7 57
32 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz SC Kirchheim/Teck 1571-74 4,0 7 57
33 Gazitepe, Deniz SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1280-36 4,0 8 50
34 Walter, Franziska SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1294-20 4,0 8 50
35 Albrecht, Tobias TSG Zell 1493-34 4,0 8 50
36 Wohland, Günter SV Faurndau 1472-61 4,0 9 44
37 Siebert, Waldemar SV Faurndau 1495-75 3,5 4 88
38 Merkel, Philip SF Plochingen 1561-30 3,5 5 70
39 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich SG Filder 1499-69 3,5 6 58
40 Kheder Hassan, Fares SC Kirchheim/Teck 1631-27 3,5 6 58
41 Grimm, Joachim SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1565-76 3,5 7 50
42 Eitel, Lukas SF Plochingen 1849-28 3,5 7 50
43 Wendt, Dennis SG Filder 1581-56 3,5 8 44
44 Rapp, Günter SF Göppingen 1622-126 3,5 8 44
45 Binder, Gerhard SG Filder 1736-109 3,5 8 44
46 Park, Manuel SC Kirchheim/Teck 1771-38 3,5 8 44
47 Heilig, Tim Markus SF Göppingen 1823-45 3,5 8 44
48 Bischofberger, Roland TSG Zell 1312-25 3,5 9 39
49 Schäfer, Viktor SV Faurndau 1490-10 3,5 9 39
50 Sommer, Norbert SF Göppingen 1545-79 3,5 9 39
51 Göltenboth, Lars TSV/RSK Esslingen 1552-91 3,5 9 39
52 Goroll, Claudius SG Filder 1637-42 3,5 9 39
53 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic SF Göppingen 1324-32 3,0 3 100
54 Bastian, Lukas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1567-26 3,0 5 60
55 Buchele, Andreas SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1692-84 3,0 5 60
56 Mokari, Elia SF Göppingen 1184-9 3,0 6 50
57 Hirner, Carsten TSG Zell 1595-15 3,0 6 50
58 Hoß, Manfred SF Plochingen 1442-41 3,0 7 43
59 Scheffel, Stefan SC Kirchheim/Teck 1564-11 3,0 7 43
60 Ramadani, Bahri SF Plochingen 1628-9 3,0 7 43
61 Stadler, Hartmut SG Filder 1630-56 3,0 7 43
62 Wild, Günther SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1554-54 3,0 8 38
63 Tomas, Ivan SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1433-18 3,0 9 33
64 Conzelmann, David SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1541-1 2,5 3 83
65 Schock, Marc SV Faurndau - 2,5 4 63
66 Pavon Garcia, José SV Faurndau 1592-29 2,5 4 63
67 Schubert, Thomas SG Filder 1338-45 2,5 6 42
68 Wolf, Peter SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1535-93 2,5 7 36
69 Schwendinger, Silvio SV Faurndau 1588-36 2,5 7 36
70 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1229-48 2,5 8 31
71 Walter, Christoph SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1110-23 2,0 2 100
72 Schaupp, Daniel TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-12 2,0 2 100
73 Reisser, Berni SC Kirchheim/Teck 1423-21 2,0 2 100
74 Miede, Arthur SC Kirchheim/Teck 1536-13 2,0 2 100
75 Krishnan, Vihaan SC Kirchheim/Teck 1588-30 2,0 2 100
76 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1653-53 2,0 2 100
77 Postler, Jonathan TSV/RSK Esslingen - 2,0 3 67
78 Cadjenovic, Momcilo TSG Zell 1325-39 2,0 4 50
79 Koch, Bernd SC Kirchheim/Teck 1263-56 2,0 5 40
80 Wende, Gerd SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1460-53 2,0 5 40
81 Müller, Jürgen SG Filder 1381-53 2,0 6 33
82 Weber, Florian TSV Grafenberg 1521-46 2,0 6 33
83 Elsner, Heiko SF Plochingen 1766-65 2,0 6 33
84 Lang, Volker TSV Grafenberg 1530-79 2,0 9 22
85 Museta, Senad TSG Zell - 1,5 3 50
86 Walter, Markus SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1010-34 1,5 3 50
87 Köhler, Thomas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1437-71 1,5 5 30
88 Ruff, Marc SC Kirchheim/Teck 1637-67 1,5 5 30
89 Zgardea, Traian SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1188-9 1,5 6 25
90 Rapp, Robin TSG Zell 1354-14 1,5 7 21
91 Korn, Thomas TSG Zell 1626-106 1,5 8 19
92 di Blasi, Mario SV Faurndau 1048-14 1,0 1 100
93 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1179-63 1,0 1 100
94 Jetter, Micha SG Filder 1350-7 1,0 1 100
95 Rieger, Timo SF Plochingen 1436-15 1,0 1 100
96 Kullen, Josua TSV Grafenberg 1468-43 1,0 1 100
97 Dahler, Karl SG Filder 1617-34 1,0 1 100
98 Rosch, Elias SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen - 1,0 2 50
99 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen 1238-25 1,0 2 50
100 Eitel, Erik SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1444-33 1,0 2 50
101 Röckle, Bernhard SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1676-6 1,0 2 50
102 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1241-74 1,0 3 33
103 Berka, Jochen SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1319-38 1,0 3 33
104 Wiedmann, Thomas SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1651-129 1,0 3 33
105 Zettel, Karl SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1471-97 1,0 4 25
106 Wittwar, Dominik SF Plochingen 1591-59 1,0 4 25
107 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1041-39 1,0 5 20
108 Kreuzer, Wolfgang SF Plochingen 1554-42 1,0 6 17
109 Röscheisen, Raphael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1152-15 0,5 1 50
110 Miede, Armin SC Kirchheim/Teck 1211-11 0,5 1 50
111 Martin, Bernhard SF Plochingen 1225-11 0,5 1 50
112 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 1317-17 0,5 1 50
113 Tapenko, Manfred SG Filder 1409-59 0,5 1 50
114 Reiter, Ulrich SG Filder 1561-64 0,5 1 50
115 Linder, Armin SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1791-76 0,5 1 50
116 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg - 0,5 2 25
117 Beißwänger, Franz TSG Zell - 0,5 2 25
118 Charalambakis, Michail SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1272-134 0,5 2 25
119 Brückner, Thomas SV Faurndau 989-88 0,5 3 17
120 Lenhardt, Fabian SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1034-22 0,5 3 17
121 Klebba, Adrian SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1501-38 0,5 3 17
122 Tomas, Larissa SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1298-14 0,0 1 0
123 Bacher, Eugen SF Plochingen 1669-45 0,0 1 0
124 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 942-11 0,0 2 0
125 Gürr, Sven SC Kirchheim/Teck 1031-4 0,0 2 0
126 Plutecki, Philipp SF Plochingen 1815-39 0,0 2 0
127 Wirth, Maikl SF Plochingen 1020-4 0,0 3 0
128 Thurner, Steffen TSV Grafenberg 1549-50 0,0 3 0
129 Höger, Günter SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1182-10 0,0 8 0