Oberliga 2023/2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2215-154 7,5 9
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 2240-94 6,5 9
3 Peng, Xiang-Tobias Heilbronner SV 2244-75 6,0 7
4 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw SV Jedesheim 2426-153 6,0 8
5 Svana, Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 2278-8 6,0 9
6 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2315-95 6,0 9
7 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2137-73 5,5 7
8 Atlas, Valery SV Jedesheim 2419-78 5,5 7
9 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2083-122 5,5 8
10 Engelhart, Achim TG Biberach 2088-189 5,5 8
11 Ramirez Marin, Ivan Heilbronner SV 2298-17 5,5 8
12 Jaskulski, Jan SV Jedesheim 2021-21 5,5 9
13 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2182-103 5,5 9
14 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2254-59 5,5 9
15 Mudrak, Josef SK Schwäbisch Hall 2320-33 5,0 6
16 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2191-89 5,0 7
17 Flajsman, Pavel SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2227-11 5,0 7
18 Gähwiler, Gabriel SC Böblingen 2385-68 5,0 7
19 Schröter, Samuel SC Böblingen 2140-63 5,0 8
20 Müller, Ralf SC Böblingen 2327-111 5,0 8
21 Hartmann, Martin SK Bebenhausen 2150-155 5,0 9
22 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2171-69 4,5 6
23 Ruf, Matthias SF Deizisau 2201-16 4,5 7
24 Manoeuvre, Antoine SK Schwäbisch Hall 2298-4 4,5 7
25 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SF Deizisau 2439-183 4,5 7
26 Strunski, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2257-156 4,5 8
27 Dabo-Peranic, Robert SF Deizisau 2311-12 4,5 8
28 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2348-141 4,5 9
29 Nevednichy, Vladislav SK Schwäbisch Hall 2508-118 4,0 5
30 Geshnizjani, Ramin Heilbronner SV 2135-112 4,0 6
31 Danada, Tomas SK Schwäbisch Hall 2245-20 4,0 6
32 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2065-89 4,0 7
33 Bronznik, Valerij SF Deizisau 2244-76 4,0 7
34 Kvetny, Mark Stuttgarter SF 2393-154 4,0 7
35 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2081-121 4,0 8
36 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2082-162 4,0 8
37 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2359-140 4,0 8
38 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2162-180 4,0 9
39 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2189-204 4,0 9
40 Ortmann, David SC Böblingen 2261-153 4,0 9
41 Ludwig, Sebastian Heilbronner SV 2042-76 3,5 6
42 Köllner, Aaron Noah SF Deizisau 2119-154 3,5 6
43 Lorscheid, Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 2123-321 3,5 6
44 Vujic, Branimir SC Böblingen 2225-49 3,5 6
45 Sarenac, Ivan SK Schwäbisch Hall 2387-10 3,5 6
46 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2116-108 3,5 7
47 Neyman, Igor Stuttgarter SF 2289-137 3,5 7
48 Güss, Cornel-Andreas SF Pfullingen 2052-56 3,5 9
49 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2224-227 3,0 3
50 Buran, Jaroslav SK Schwäbisch Hall 2132-25 3,0 4
51 Kranzl, Julian SV Jedesheim 2262-24 3,0 4
52 Köllner, Christof SF Deizisau 2083-194 3,0 5
53 Pikula, Dejan SV Jedesheim 2359-95 3,0 5
54 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2109-169 3,0 6
55 Dudek, Richard Heilbronner SV 2168-98 3,0 6
56 Einwiller, Dieter SF Pfullingen 1965-155 3,0 8
57 Rempeli, Alex SF Deizisau 2065-118 3,0 8
58 Hofmann, Martin Stuttgarter SF 2138-82 3,0 8
59 Brückner, Thomas Stuttgarter SF 2165-83 3,0 8
60 Schulte, Torsten SC Böblingen 2037-181 2,5 3
61 Eric, Jovana SK Schwäbisch Hall 2223-28 2,5 3
62 Velikic, Adela SK Schwäbisch Hall 2272-20 2,5 4
63 Gajcin, Marina SK Schwäbisch Hall 2317-10 2,5 4
64 Ensslinger, Colin Heilbronner SV 2040-94 2,5 5
65 Stiepan, Hans-Michael SV Jedesheim 2139-67 2,5 5
66 Bauer, Peter SC Böblingen 2141-144 2,5 5
67 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2187-106 2,5 5
68 Bossinger, Patrick SV Jedesheim 2088-91 2,5 6
69 Nagelsdiek, Michael SF Pfullingen 1980-124 2,5 7
70 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1960-71 2,5 8
71 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2077-102 2,5 8
72 Bergner, Philipp SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2135-138 2,5 9
73 Hofer, Emilian SV Jedesheim 2237-96 2,0 2
74 Kasüschke, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2121-105 2,0 3
75 Kapusta, Petr SK Schwäbisch Hall 2160-41 2,0 3
76 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2223-110 2,0 3
77 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2039-148 2,0 4
78 Honisch, Alexander SK Bebenhausen 2239-37 2,0 4
79 Hirneise, Jens SC Böblingen 2313-179 2,0 4
80 Goldinger, Peter SF Pfullingen 2012-134 2,0 6
81 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2200-101 2,0 6
82 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SK Schwäbisch Hall 1915-81 2,0 7
83 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019-163 2,0 7
84 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2088-103 2,0 8
85 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2026-144 2,0 9
86 Altenhof, Martin SF Pfullingen 2123-72 2,0 9
87 Reus, Nicholas Stuttgarter SF 1981-31 1,5 2
88 Janasik, Gerhard SF Pfullingen 1841-96 1,5 3
89 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2091-125 1,5 3
90 Gheng, Dominik SF Deizisau 2116-174 1,5 3
91 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2147-373 1,5 3
92 Kuklin, Valentin SC Böblingen 2330-47 1,5 3
93 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2258-133 1,5 4
94 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1980-159 1,5 5
95 Einwiller, Bernd SF Pfullingen 1990-99 1,5 7
96 Schnepp, Gunnar Heilbronner SV 2235-220 1,5 7
97 Hagenmeyer, Felix Heilbronner SV 1958-44 1,0 1
98 Goldinov, Daniel Stuttgarter SF 1987-98 1,0 1
99 Merk, Tobias TG Biberach 1991-97 1,0 1
100 Omert, Oliver SK Bebenhausen 1996-72 1,0 1
101 Leitherer, Johannes Stuttgarter SF 2001-51 1,0 1
102 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 1997-82 1,0 2
103 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher SK Bebenhausen 2030-78 1,0 2
104 Schuh, Bernd-Martin SC Böblingen 2081-92 1,0 2
105 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2100-90 1,0 2
106 Martaler, Jewgeni SC Böblingen 2134-83 1,0 2
107 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2169-123 1,0 2
108 Sarenac, David SK Schwäbisch Hall 2291-7 1,0 2
109 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2095-238 1,0 3
110 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1928-88 1,0 4
111 Mäurer, Christoph Stuttgarter SF 2179-87 1,0 4
112 Finke, Dominik SF Pfullingen 1996-98 1,0 5
113 Mages, Steffen Heilbronner SV 2132-72 1,0 6
114 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2185-80 1,0 6
115 Biefel, Christian Heilbronner SV 1864-65 0,5 1
116 Heel, Lorenzo SF Pfullingen 1893-27 0,5 1
117 Schubert, Martin SF Pfullingen 1905-101 0,5 1
118 Deiringer, Julius SV Jedesheim 1917-82 0,5 1
119 Mayer, Arnd SV Jedesheim 1965-236 0,5 1
120 Aksenov, Pavel Stuttgarter SF 2022-59 0,5 1
121 Forster, Lukas Stuttgarter SF 2066-89 0,5 1
122 Frolik, Erhard SC Böblingen 2089-111 0,5 1
123 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2113-131 0,5 1
124 Schülke, Tilman SF Pfullingen 1791-298 0,5 2
125 Büchele, Johannes SV Jedesheim 1897-67 0,5 3
126 Krenedics, Gregor SK Schwäbisch Hall 1941-75 0,5 3
127 Schmidt, Olaf SF Pfullingen 2069-116 0,5 3
128 Atlas, Dmitry SV Jedesheim 2136-77 0,5 3
129 Matt, Fabian SV Jedesheim 2288-57 0,5 3
130 Klaric, Zoran SF Pfullingen 1978-103 0,5 4
131 Wunder, Fabian TG Biberach 2019-48 0,5 4
132 Wunder, Niklas TG Biberach 2082-63 0,5 7
133 Naumann, Lennart SK Schwäbisch Hall 1726-32 0,0 1
134 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1912-94 0,0 1
135 Mock, Markus TG Biberach 1924-55 0,0 1
136 Zacke, Tim SF Deizisau 1937-106 0,0 1
137 Lankes, Erich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2068-69 0,0 1
138 Mkrtchian, Lilit SF Deizisau 2406-52 0,0 1
139 Bahmann, Micha SK Schwäbisch Hall 1981-55 0,0 2
140 Valkova, Angelika SF Deizisau 2061-68 0,0 3
141 Bräuner, Uwe SF Pfullingen 2029-136 0,0 7