A-Klasse UL Nord 2023/2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Selikson, Tatjana SK Schwäbisch Hall 1042-29 4,5 5 90
2 Oettinger, Oliver SC Künzelsau 1236-15 4,0 4 100
3 Maxutow, Joschua SF Schwaigern 1296-14 4,0 4 100
4 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1856-16 4,0 5 80
5 Wakan, Jacek SK Schwäbisch Hall 1375-1 3,5 5 70
6 Mühlbauer, Christian SF Schwaigern 1377-11 3,0 3 100
7 Schöner, Bela SV Böckingen 1582-15 3,0 3 100
8 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn 1300-3 3,0 4 75
9 Bäuerle, Uwe Heilbronner SV 1473-73 3,0 4 75
10 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1490-51 3,0 4 75
11 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1714-53 3,0 4 75
12 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1494-68 2,5 3 83
13 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1770-36 2,5 3 83
14 Hengert, Oliver Heilbronner SV 1166-8 2,5 4 63
15 Stier, Marius TG Forchtenberg 1503-16 2,5 4 63
16 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1554-68 2,5 4 63
17 Walter, Richard Heilbronner SV 1694-25 2,5 4 63
18 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1711-118 2,5 4 63
19 Ensslinger, Oliver SF Schwaigern 1216-14 2,0 2 100
20 Abel, Jonathan SC Neckarsulm 1400-25 2,0 2 100
21 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1747-41 2,0 2 100
22 Dabros, Dorian SF Schwaigern - 2,0 3 67
23 Schiz, Alexander TG Forchtenberg 858-2 2,0 3 67
24 Jungmann, Ben SC Künzelsau 1123-3 2,0 3 67
25 Heinz, Eduard SV Böckingen 1473-38 2,0 3 67
26 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1550-17 2,0 3 67
27 Engl, Werner SK Schwäbisch Hall 1600-61 2,0 3 67
28 Kienberger, Paul TG Forchtenberg 1718-28 2,0 3 67
29 Kalyushko, Kirill SC Neckarsulm 791-3 2,0 4 50
30 Negreata, David SC Künzelsau 1114-7 2,0 4 50
31 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1307-34 2,0 4 50
32 Breban, Cassian Nicolas SF Schwaigern 1372-29 2,0 4 50
33 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1410-49 2,0 4 50
34 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1480-80 2,0 4 50
35 König, Mike SC Neckarsulm - 2,0 5 40
36 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine Heilbronner SV 1208-30 1,5 2 75
37 Emrich, Jan SV Böckingen 1416-20 1,5 2 75
38 Yesilal, Haluk SC Neckarsulm - 1,5 4 38
39 Grimm, William TG Forchtenberg 888-1 1,5 4 38
40 Bender, Kunibert SC Neckarsulm 1377-79 1,5 4 38
41 Wolschke, Matthias SC Künzelsau 1406-54 1,5 4 38
42 Sabati, Mohammadhossein SK Schwäbisch Hall 1548-11 1,5 5 30
43 Luft, Damian TG Forchtenberg - 1,0 1 100
44 Kircher, Uriel SK Schwäbisch Hall 831-2 1,0 1 100
45 Schenk, Klaus SC Neckarsulm 1270-64 1,0 1 100
46 Nürnberg, Ralf Heilbronner SV - 1,0 2 50
47 Sattler, Jasmin VfL Eberstadt 811-17 1,0 2 50
48 Bentzin, Stephen SF Schwaigern 1194-42 1,0 2 50
49 Hay, Moritz SC Künzelsau 1212-5 1,0 2 50
50 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1310-48 1,0 3 33
51 Krapf, Franziska Heilbronner SV 1333-10 1,0 3 33
52 Radulescu, Romulus Heilbronner SV 1566-4 1,0 3 33
53 Pavlovic, Neven SC Neckarsulm - 1,0 4 25
54 Geistler, Ben VfL Eberstadt 863-3 1,0 4 25
55 Bühner, Marcus TG Forchtenberg 902-14 1,0 4 25
56 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1037-16 1,0 4 25
57 Borst, Manfred SC Künzelsau 1193-38 1,0 4 25
58 Marocsik, Ferenc SC Künzelsau 1392-29 1,0 5 20
59 Bach, Sarah SF Schwaigern 1257-35 0,5 1 50
60 Van Bergen, Johannes SK Schwäbisch Hall 1377-19 0,5 1 50
61 Kübler, Martin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1411-27 0,5 1 50
62 Bui, Dinh Tan SK Schwäbisch Hall 1466-23 0,5 1 50
63 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1576-45 0,5 1 50
64 Kreiner, Bernhard SC Neckarsulm 1576-31 0,5 1 50
65 Grau, Helmut TG Forchtenberg 1795-52 0,5 1 50
66 Knorr, Mathias SC Künzelsau 1059-41 0,5 4 13
67 Miftari, Mergim Heilbronner SV - 0,0 1 0
68 Lottermoser, Michael SC Neckarsulm - 0,0 1 0
69 Gerhäußer, Mattis SF Schwaigern 1098-20 0,0 1 0
70 Arndt, Niklas Heilbronner SV 1100-9 0,0 1 0
71 Gaiser, Leon SK Schwäbisch Hall 1200-1 0,0 1 0
72 König, Gunter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1403-40 0,0 1 0
73 Wendlandt, Marvin TG Forchtenberg 1481-21 0,0 1 0
74 Heckmann, Udo SC Neckarsulm 1278-52 0,0 2 0
75 Cuciurean, Oana SC Neckarsulm 1314-27 0,0 2 0
76 Schwindowski, Volker SK Schwäbisch Hall 860-20 0,0 3 0
77 Kuebler, Paul SK Schwäbisch Hall 1013-19 0,0 3 0
78 Steinmetz, Alexander TG Forchtenberg 1062-13 0,0 4 0
79 Hermann, Luana SF Schwaigern 1347-84 0,0 4 0
80 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1450-16 0,0 4 0