DWZ-Abfragen

Name, VornameVereinZPSStatusDWZ
Maj, Kornel SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-362 A 2162-59
Jojart, Jürgen SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-389 A 2066-34
Jaeschke, Armin SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-201 A 2047-97
Häußler, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-375 P 2044-67
Krämer, Sigfried SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-289 P 2007-59
Diaz, Eduardo SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-279 A 1998-51
Steinmacher, Ekkehard SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-236 A 1952-28
Göppinger, Christian SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-189 A 1931-24
Benderman, Dimitri SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-368 A 1918-11
Schwartz, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-272 A 1915-85
Kilinc, Can SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-396 A 1914-75
Chugunov, Ivan SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-321 A 1901-66
Maag, Philip SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-212 A 1852-33
Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-194 A 1852-63
Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-244 P 1798-264
Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-191 A 1765-83
Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-326 A 1762-57
Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-331 A 1710-92
Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-114 A 1690-73
Jenewein, Werner SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-185 A 1674-89
Krämer, Reinhard SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-214 A 1670-68
Gatter, Jürgen SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-280 A 1667-46
Schumacher, Michael Manfred SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-350 P 1643-46
Erhardt, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-373 A 1636-105
Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-271 A 1628-122
Müller, Dieter SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-216 P 1565-29
Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-20 A 1549-72
Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-251 A 1525-23
Cika, Andreas SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-352 A 1523-11
Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-292 A 1511-11
Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-215 A 1446-22
Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-195 A 1446-53
Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-91 A 1441-126
Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-303 A 1408-30
Schimmer, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-313 P 1395-19
Jozsa, Tamas SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-381 A 1391-3
Groß, Lars SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-379 A 1377-3
Walter, Peter SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-329 A 1372-39
Mickler, Rudolf SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-314 P 1368-43
Zimanovic, Dimitri SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-332 A 1356-8
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-325 A 1348-16
Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-334 A 1319-35
Hornung, Ruben SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-364 A 1293-29
Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-295 A 1257-14
Koutsogiannakis, Solon SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-394 A 1211-3
Sachenko, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-333 A 1198-12
Peter, Leonard SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-369 A 1156-18
Heckel, Rafael SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-371 A 1105-9
Clauss, Kurt SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-184 A 1095-47
Schönyan, Tom SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-343 A 1049-12
Hornung, Fenja SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-365 A 1029-14
Mack, Silas SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-296 A 1025-6
Varitimidis, Lazaros SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-374 A 920-4
Gorbatchev, Valerij SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-351 A 913-2
Xia, Minzhi SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-376 A 906-5
Marx, Adrian SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-340 A 868-6
Marx, Alexander SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-341 A 847-3
Kasperovich, Christian SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-346 A 842-3
Schuler, Silas SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-339 A 822-3
Chugunova, Valeria SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-342 A 818-10
Schröder, Josua Jakob SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-387 A 817-4
Morelli, Marco SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-390 A 785-1
Argyropoulos, Anestis SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-345 A 781-4
Sachenko, Michael SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-378 A 773-1
Xia, Maximilian SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-377 A 758-6
Hornung, Kilian SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-383 A 712-6
Aki, Ömer Ceudet SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-354 A
Aliyev, Hüseyn SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-367 A
Berezhnyi, Mykhailo SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-395 A
Burdin, Tobias SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-385 A
Burdin, Torben SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-388 A
Dill, Amelie SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-372 A
Ertel, Philipp SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-380 A
Hornung, Thorsten SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-382 A
Laible, Alfred SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-347 A
Maier, Eberhard SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-179 P
Müller, Leopold SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-386 A
Nikam, Xidan SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-392 A
Reinhard, Moritz SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-349 A
Schneider, Jonathan SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-384 A
Wachtel, Theodor SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-337 A
Wulff, Julius SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. C0312-366 A