Ergebnisse per E-Mail

Zeitpunkt der Zusendung:
im Monat
 
Tag im Monat
 
(also wöchentliche Zusendung)
 
Datum:
AboEinzel.Staffel
Schachverband Württemberg
  Jugendbundesliga Süd
  WSMM UE65
  WSMM UE50 und U65
  Dähnepokal
  Oberliga
  Verbandsjugendliga
    Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 1
    Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 2
    Verbandsjugendliga - Teilnehmer
  Verbandsliga
    Verbandsliga Nord
    Verbandsliga Süd
  Bezirk Oberschwaben
    OS Viererpokal
    Landesliga OS
    BJMM Entscheidungskampf
    Nord
      Bezirksliga OS Nord
      Kreisliga OS Nord
      A-Klasse OS Nord
      B-Klasse OS Nord
      E-Klasse OS Nord
    Süd
      Bezirksliga OS Süd
      Kreisliga OS Süd
      A-Klasse OS Süd
      B-Klasse OS Süd
      E-Klasse OS Süd
  Bezirk Alb/Schwarzwald
    4er-Pokal Alb/Schwarzwald
    Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald
    Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald
    Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Nord
    C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd
  Bezirk Neckar/Fils
    Viererpokal NF
    Bezirksjugendliga (U20-6er)
    Landesliga
    Bezirksliga
      Bezirksliga A NF
      Bezirksliga B NF
    Esslingen/Göppingen
      Kreisklasse ES/GP
      A-Klasse ES/GP
      B-Klasse ES/GP
    Reutlingen/Tübingen
      Kreis-Klasse RT/TÜ
      A-Klasse RT/TÜ
      B-Klasse RT/TÜ
  Bezirk Ostalb
    Landesliga Ostalb
    Bezirksliga Ostalb
    Bezirksstaffel Ost
    Aalen
      Kreisklasse Aalen
    Heidenheim
      Kreisklasse Heidenheim
      A-Klasse Heidenheim
      A-Klasse Heidenheim
    Schwäbisch Gmünd
      Bezirksklasse West
      Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd
      A-Klasse
      Beginner-Liga
  Bezirk Stuttgart
    Landesliga Stuttgart
    Bezirksliga
      Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1
      Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2
    Viererpokal Bezirk Stuttgart
    Stuttgart Mitte
      Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      A-Klasse
      B-Klasse
    Stuttgart Ost
      S-Ost Kreisklasse
      S-Ost A-Klasse
      S-Ost B-Klasse
      S-Ost E-Klasse
    Stuttgart West
      KJMM
      S-West Kreisklasse
      S-West A-Klasse
      S-West B-Klasse
      S-West C-Klasse
  Bezirk Unterland
    Bezirksjugendliga Unterland
    Unterlandpokal
    Landesliga Unterland
    KO-Pokal UL
    Dähne-Pokal UL
    Heilbronn/Hohenlohe
      Bezirksliga Unterland Nord
      Kreisjugendliga HN/Hohenlohe
      Kreisklasse HN/Hohenlohe
      A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe
      B-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe
      C-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe
      4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200)
    Ludwigsburg
      Kreisjugendliga Ludwigsburg
      Bezirksliga Unterland Süd
      Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse
      Ludwigsburg A-Klasse
      Ludwigsburg B-Klasse
      Ludwigsburg C-Klasse