> Nützliches: Ergebnisse per E-Mail

Ergebnisse per E-Mail

Zeitpunkt der Zusendung:
im Monat
 
Tag im Monat
 
(also wöchentliche Zusendung)
 
Datum:
AboEinzel.Staffel
Schachverband Württemberg
  Oberliga
  Jugendbundesliga Süd
  Jugendbundesliga Süd
  Landesliga
  Verbandsliga
    Verbandsliga Nord
    Verbandsliga Süd
  Verbandsjugendliga
  Verbandsjugendliga Nord
  Verbandsjugendliga Süd
  Mannschaftspokal
  Bezirk Oberschwaben
    OS Viererpokal
    Landesliga Oberschwaben
    Nord
      Bezirksliga OS Nord
      Kreisliga OS Nord
      A-Klasse OS Nord
      B-Klasse OS Nord
      C-Klasse OS Nord
      E-Klasse OS Nord
    Süd
      Bezirksliga OS Süd
      Kreisliga OS Süd
      A-Klasse OS Süd
      B-Klasse OS Süd
      E-Klasse OS Süd
  Bezirk Alb/Schwarzwald
    Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald
    Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald
    Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald
    Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
  Bezirk Neckar/Fils
    Bezirksjugendliga NF (U20, 6er)
    Landesliga
    Bezirksliga
      Bezirksliga B NF
      Bezirksliga A NF
    Esslingen/Nürtingen
      Kreisklasse Es/Nt
      A-Klasse Es/Nt
      B-Klasse Es/Nt
    Filstal
      Kreisklasse
      A-Klasse
    Reutlingen/Tübingen
      Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen
      A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen
      B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen
  Bezirk Ostalb
    Landesliga Ostalb
    Bezirksliga Ostalb
    Bezirksklasse
      Bezirksklasse Ost
      Bezirksklasse West
    Aalen
      Jugendliga
      Kreisklasse Aalen
    Heidenheim
      Kreisklasse HDH
      A-Klasse HDH
    Schwäbisch Gmünd
      Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd
      A-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd
      B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd
  Bezirk Stuttgart
    Stuttgart Landesliga
    Bezirksliga Stuttgart
      Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2
      Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1
    Stuttgart Mitte
      Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      gelöscht
    Stuttgart Ost
      S-Ost Kreisklasse
      S-Ost A-Klasse
      S-Ost B-Klasse
      S-Ost E-Klasse
    Stuttgart West
      S-West: Kreisklasse
      S-West: A - Klasse
      S-West: B - Klasse
      S-West: C - Klasse
  Bezirk Unterland
    Bezirksjugendliga Unterland
    Landesliga Unterland
    Landesliga
    Landesliga Unterland
    Unterland K.O.-Pokal (4er)
    Unterlandpokal
    Heilbronn/Hohenlohe
      Kreisjugendliga HN/HH
      Simulationsliga
      Bezirksliga Nord
      Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe
      A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe
      B-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe
      C-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe
       4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200)
    Ludwigsburg
      Kreisjugendliga LB
      Bezirksliga Unterland Süd
      Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse
      Ludwigsburg A-Klasse
      Ludwigsburg B-Klasse
      Ludwigsburg C-Klasse