Ergebnisse per E-Mail

Zeitpunkt der Zusendung:
im Monat
 
Tag im Monat
 
(also wöchentliche Zusendung)
 
Datum:
AboEinzel.Staffel
Schachverband Württemberg
  Mannschaftspokal
  Verbandsjugendliga
    Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 2
    Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 1
  WSMM2023/24UE65
  WSMM2023/24UE50+UE65
  Oberliga
  Jugendbundesliga Süd
  Verbandsjugendliga
  Dähnepokal
  Verbandsliga
    Verbandsliga Nord
    Verbandsliga Süd
  Bezirk Oberschwaben
    OS-Viererpokal
    BJMM OS Nord
    BJMM OS Süd
    OS-Viererpokal
    Landesliga OS
    Süd
      Bezirksliga OS Süd
      Kreisliga OS Süd
      A-Klasse OS Süd
      E-Klasse OS Süd
    Nord
      Bezirksliga OS Nord
      Kreisliga OS Nord
      A-Klasse OS Nord
      B-Klasse OS Nord
      C-Klasse OS Nord
      E-Klasse OS Nord
  Bezirk Alb/Schwarzwald
    4er-Pokal Alb/Schwarzwald
    Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald
    Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald
    Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
    B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
      B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Finale
      B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Nord
      B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd
    C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald
      C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Nord
      C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Finale
      C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd
  Bezirk Neckar/Fils
    Viererpokal Neckar-Fils
    BJL NF (6er)
    Landesliga NF
    Bezirksliga
      Bezirksliga NF -A-
      Bezirksliga NF -B-
    Esslingen/Göppingen
      Kreisklasse Es/Gp
      A-Klasse Es/Gp
      B-Klasse Es/Gp
      C-Klasse Es/Gp
    Reutlingen/Tübingen
      Kreis-Klasse
      A-Klasse
      B-Klasse
  Bezirk Ostalb
    Landesliga Ostalb
    Bezirksliga Ostalb
    Bezirksklasse Ost
    Bezirksjugendliga West
    Bezirksjugendliga Ost
    Bezirksjugendliga Ostalb
    Aalen
      Kreisklasse Aalen
      Beginnerliga Aalen
    Heidenheim
      Kreisklasse Heidenheim
      A-Klasse Heidenheim
      A-Klasse23 Heidenheim
    Schwäbisch Gmünd
      Bezirksklasse West
      Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd
      A-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd
      Beginnerliga
  Bezirk Stuttgart
    Landesliga Stuttgart
    BJMM
    Viererpokal Bezirk Stuttgart
    Bezirksliga Stuttgart
      Stuttgart Bezirksliga 1
      Stuttgart Bezirksliga 2
    Stuttgart Mitte
      Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte
      B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte
    Stuttgart Ost
      S-Ost Kreisklasse
      S-Ost A-Klasse
      S-Ost B-Klasse
      S-Ost E-Klasse
    Stuttgart West
      S-West Kreisklasse
       S-West A-Klasse
      S-West B-Klasse
       S-West C-Klasse
  Unterland
    Stichkämpfe Unterland um Aufstieg inBJL
    Landesliga Unterland
    Dähne Pokal
    KO Pokal 4.er
    Unterlandpokal
    Bezirksjugendliga Unterland
    Nord
      Bezirksliga UL Nord
      Kreisklasse UL Nord
      A-Klasse UL Nord
      B-Klasse UL Nord
      Kreisjugendliga UL Nord Staffel 1
      Kreisjugendliga UL Nord Staffel 2
    Süd
      Bezirksliga UL Süd
      Kreisklasse UL Süd
      A-Klasse UL Süd
      B-Klasse UL Süd
      C-Klasse UL Süd
      Kreisjugendliga UL Süd Staffel 1
      Kreisjugendliga UL Süd Staffel 2