Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1

1 Velicka, Petr; (DWZ: 2393-116 Elo: 2429) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-108 Elo: 2311) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2385-130 Elo: 2423) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2297-110 Elo: 2296) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2344-76 Elo: 2400) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: 2284) Punkte:
3 Jurek, Josef; (DWZ: 2263-170 Elo: 2260) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-92 Elo: 2255) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2307-50 Elo: 2365) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2259-175 Elo: 2287) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2285-135 Elo: 2317) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2261-93 Elo: 2279) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Havlikova, Kristyna; (DWZ: 2262-60 Elo: 2257) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2209-167 Elo: 2270) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2276-106 Elo: 2311) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2230-94 Elo: 2220) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 2142-134 Elo: 2209) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2216-103 Elo: 2197) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Tuncer, Ufuk (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2285-141 Elo: 2315) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2192-165 Elo: 2219) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2282-51 Elo: 2284) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2232-100 Elo: 2280) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Denisow, Jewgeny; (DWZ: 2146-52 Elo: 2177) Punkte: 2.0
5 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2117-76 Elo: 2131) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-148 Elo: 2299) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2141-90 Elo: 2172) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2219-127 Elo: 2223) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2162-97 Elo: 2147) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Hönick, Andreas; (DWZ: 2086-95 Elo: 2112) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-65 Elo: 2075) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2167-84 Elo: 2215) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2099-111 Elo: 2228) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2252-57 Elo: 2291) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2185-133 Elo: 2214) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
8 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 2009-58 Elo: 1995) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2021-98 Elo: 2047) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2117-57 Elo: 2126) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-71 Elo: 2094) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2177-53 Elo: 2221) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-64 Elo: 2200) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
9 Held, Paul; (DWZ: 2128-82 Elo: 2203) Punkte: 3.0
8 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2022-65 Elo: 1929) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2060-63 Elo: 2076) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2053-132 Elo: 2216) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-134 Elo: 2121) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Pohl, Walter; (DWZ: 2080-157 Elo: 2134) Punkte:
11 Bader, Gerd; (DWZ: 2005-150 Elo: 2105) Punkte: 1.0
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2160-81 Elo: 2207) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2183-318 Elo: 2278) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1992-69 Elo: 2038) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2133-86 Elo: 2218) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2140-112 Elo: 2093) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1945-111 Elo: 2013) Punkte:
14 Reichert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1924-79 Elo: 1968) Punkte:
15 Macho, Roland; (DWZ: 1895-57 Elo: 1943) Punkte:
16 Reindl, Knut; (DWZ: 1894-57 Elo: 1814) Punkte: