Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 1

1 Swaminathan, Soumya; (DWZ: 2356-16 Elo: 2349) Punkte:
2 Kvetny, Mark; (DWZ: 2385-130 Elo: 2423) Punkte: 3.0
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2222-138 Elo: 2282) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2393-116 Elo: 2429) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2222-116 Elo: 2215) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2534-92 Elo: 2569) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2472-69 Elo: 2457) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Berezovsky, Igor; (DWZ: 2363-61 Elo: 2378) Punkte:
4 Benkovic, Petar; (DWZ: 2307-50 Elo: 2365) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2285-135 Elo: 2317) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2263-170 Elo: 2260) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2460-290 Elo: 2490) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2450-115 Elo: 2433) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Neyman, Igor; (DWZ: 2276-106 Elo: 2311) Punkte: 2.0
3 Havlikova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2262-60 Elo: 2257) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2333-8 Elo: 2340) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
3 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2291-12 Elo: 2320) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2340-118 Elo: 2359) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Tuncer, Ufuk; (DWZ: 2285-141 Elo: 2315) Punkte: 2.5
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2282-51 Elo: 2284) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2142-134 Elo: 2209) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2069-62 Elo: 2029) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Strunski, Andreas; (DWZ: 2229-148 Elo: 2299) Punkte: 1.5
4 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2238-89 Elo: 2296) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2146-52 Elo: 2177) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2078-106 Elo: 2128) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2332-87 Elo: 2323) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2233-71 Elo: 2288) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Hofmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2171-73 Elo: 2224) Punkte: 2.5
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2219-127 Elo: 2223) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-72 Elo: 2065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2088-41 Elo: 2116) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2244-9 Elo: 2244) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Fritsch, Rolf; (DWZ: 2167-84 Elo: 2215) Punkte: 2.0
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2252-57 Elo: 2291) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2086-95 Elo: 2112) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2007-101 Elo: 2019) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2152-115 Elo: 2177) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Maj, Kornel; (DWZ: 2117-57 Elo: 2126) Punkte: 1.5
7 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2177-53 Elo: 2221) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-58 Elo: 1995) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-31 Elo: 2191) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
11 Gabriel, Robert; (DWZ: 2133-86 Elo: 2218) Punkte: 3.0
8 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1992-69 Elo: 2038) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2138) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2038-39 Elo: 2037) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2076-163 Elo: 2119) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Seyfried, Claus; (DWZ: 2125-93 Elo: 2152) Punkte: 1.5
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2053-132 Elo: 2216) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1923-79 Elo: 1987) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-30 Elo: 2124) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2156-67 Elo: 2186) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2106-100 Elo: 2163) Punkte:
14 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2065-292 Elo: 2119) Punkte:
15 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2040-138 Elo: 2113) Punkte:
16 Schmid, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2158-155 Elo: 2204) Punkte: