Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 1

1 Swaminathan, Soumya; (DWZ: 2356-16 Elo: 2320) Punkte:
2 Kvetny, Mark; (DWZ: 2385-130 Elo: 2407) Punkte: 2.5
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2222-138 Elo: 2276) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2403-115 Elo: 2446) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2222-116 Elo: 2224) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Berezovsky, Igor; (DWZ: 2363-61 Elo: 2378) Punkte:
4 Benkovic, Petar; (DWZ: 2339-48 Elo: 2376) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2264-134 Elo: 2287) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2265-167 Elo: 2264) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Neyman, Igor; (DWZ: 2276-106 Elo: 2298) Punkte: 1.0
3 Havlikova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2278-59 Elo: 2272) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2333-8 Elo: 2353) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Tuncer, Ufuk; (DWZ: 2285-141 Elo: 2310) Punkte: 2.5
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2282-51 Elo: 2284) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2165-133 Elo: 2179) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2069-62 Elo: 2024) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Strunski, Andreas; (DWZ: 2229-148 Elo: 2313) Punkte: 1.0
4 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2238-89 Elo: 2304) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2136-51 Elo: 2184) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2097-104 Elo: 2094) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hofmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2171-73 Elo: 2220) Punkte: 1.0
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2219-127 Elo: 2230) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-72 Elo: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Fritsch, Rolf; (DWZ: 2153-83 Elo: 2206) Punkte: 1.5
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2252-57 Elo: 2302) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2058-94 Elo: 2099) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2007-101 Elo: 2016) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Maj, Kornel; (DWZ: 2117-57 Elo: 2150) Punkte: 1.5
7 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2177-53 Elo: 2222) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2003-57 Elo: 2051) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Gabriel, Robert; (DWZ: 2133-86 Elo: 2212) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1984-67 Elo: 2024) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2145) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Seyfried, Claus; (DWZ: 2124-92 Elo: 2174) Punkte: 0.5
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2053-132 Elo: 2200) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1923-79 Elo: 1957) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2106-100 Elo: 2163) Punkte:
14 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2047-290 Elo: 2111) Punkte:
15 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2040-138 Elo: 2119) Punkte:
16 Schmid, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2153-154 Elo: 2204) Punkte: