Landesliga 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Nürtingen 2 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1980-42 9 Pietzka, Martin 0134 1652-138
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1898-132 10 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1580-36
3 Reutter, Frank 0225 1948-100 11 Friz, Christian 0187 1611-46
4 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1881-83 12 Schmidt, Heiko 0267 1575-76
5 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1868-78 13 Melchinger, Simon 0200 1515-18
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1821-156 14 Bentsche, Tim 0152 1471-101
7 Rohr, Andreas 0241 1813-51 15 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes 0280 1647-1
8 Riepert, Steffen 0206 1718-55 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Steinlach 1 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rogowski, Uwe 1051 1950-97 9 Weihing, Willi 0048 1577-64
2 Hoffmann, Martin 0103 1886-82 10 Lutz, Martin 0061 1546-38
3 Möck, Jürgen 1112 1844-43 11 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1459-22
4 Hügler, Daniel 1045 1837-60 12 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1430-13
5 Buck, Stefan 0174 1717-50 13 Fedorowicz, Marcin 1108
6 Voitl, Roland 0154 1715-33 14 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1345-30
7 Streib, Peter 0049 1622-58 15 Lang, Michael 1103 1418-3
8 Krauss, Michael 1086 1553-44 16 Lang, Markus 1082 1329-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2425-73 9 Radek, Dieter 1138 1835-119
2 Maas, Oliver 0244 1933-80 10 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1790-58
3 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1931-58 11 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2036-33
4 Christiani, Jörg 1179 1855-85 12 Frey, Thomas 0276 1969-95
5 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1872-115 13 Klein, Mark 1056 1798-25
6 Staufenberger, Bernd 1156 1894-109 14 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1758-15
7 Staufenberger, Philipp 1157 1840-71 15 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1852-65
8 Hapke, Ralf 1155 1818-160 16 Junginger, Andreas 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reuß, Andreas 1048 2212-95 9 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1764-64
2 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2128-105 10 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1806-71
3 Kunert, Günter 0169 2039-55 11 Blum, Harald 0196 1794-51
4 Scharrer, Udo 0174 1944-85 12 Fuchs, Jochen 1033 1699-39
5 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1947-46 13 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1709-29
6 Ramin, Michael 0087 1933-94 14 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1469-59
7 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1821-46 15 Hägele, Hannes 1044 1429-10
8 Speicher, Franz 1020 1836-154 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2009-77 9 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1925-103
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 2001-43 10 Omert, Oliver 0448 1933-56
3 Kasüschke, Lars 0450 1966-85 11 Wied, Christian 0434 1922-56
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1974-65 12 Döpper, Anna Bérénice 0451 1889-89
5 Gerland, Andrée 0334 1886-52 13 Taras, Simon 0449 1828-70
6 Wendler, Werner 0296 1918-133 14 Rösler, Hannah Clara 0290 1766-56
7 Manderla, Joachim 0208 1900-64 15 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1817-46
8 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1916-70 16 Köller, Bernd 0294 1671-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2129-67 9 Schuler, Johannes 0149 1845-29
2 Asch, Barbara 0147 10 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1856-66
3 Schönwälder, Bernd 0112 1945-85 11 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
4 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1964-77 12 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1807-56
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1910-87 13 Staiger, Roland 0114 1717-44
6 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 14 Eisele, Martin 0082 1649-50
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1924-57 15 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
8 Langer, Timo 0094 1824-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sand, Rolf 0534 1864-219 9 Jooß, Achim 0271 1546-93
2 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1982-100 10 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1676-40
3 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1950-83 11 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1669-62
4 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1793-115 12 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1656-27
5 Barth, Oliver 0550 1755-38 13 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1553-86
6 Sand, Rosemarie 0535 1700-129 14 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1558-41
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1902-97 15 Heel, Lorenzo 0553 1583-12
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1663-56 16 Laun, Hauke 0531 1305-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2128-108 9 Hurm, Marius 0054 1940-83
2 Jakob, Georg 0143 2042-81 10 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1916-42
3 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2033-54 11 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1931-71
4 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2022-82 12 Heller, Julius 0115 1865-18
5 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1922-90 13 Maurer, Noah 0044 1809-88
6 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1932-39 14 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1688-71
7 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1926-49 15 Häcker, Martin 0119 1795-55
8 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1796-58 16 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1758-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauer, Eckart 1121 2047-105 9 Fendel, Harald 1082 1823-23
2 Mayr, Florian 1123 2036-98 10 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1820-101
3 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1950-63 11 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1817-38
4 Bauer, Manfred 1122 1993-111 12 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1761-40
5 Miricanac, Admir 1144 2170-36 13 Raspopov, Ruslan 1109
6 Miricanac, Alan 1143 2067-30 14 Keller, Gert 0056 1771-54
7 Stohrer, Matthias 0064 1916-46 15 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1796-59
8 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1767-65 16 Ramadani, Bahri 1117 1592-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2101-240 9 Bajer, Renato 0091 1795-110
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2036-166 10 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1805-83
3 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2014-137 11 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1714-158
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1992-113 12 Kaiser, Andreas 0141 1802-37
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 1978-97 13 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1688-89
6 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1922-204 14 Paprotny, Eugenius 0104 1630-33
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1945-161 15 Gaidosch, Ingo 0143 1380-68
8 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1801-45 16 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1843-37

nach oben