Landesliga 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Nürtingen 2 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1980-42 9 Pietzka, Martin 0134 1652-138
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1898-132 10 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1580-36
3 Reutter, Frank 0225 1954-99 11 Friz, Christian 0187 1611-46
4 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1870-82 12 Schmidt, Heiko 0267 1575-76
5 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1868-78 13 Melchinger, Simon 0200 1512-18
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1821-156 14 Bentsche, Tim 0152 1471-101
7 Rohr, Andreas 0241 1813-51 15 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes 0280 1647-1
8 Riepert, Steffen 0206 1718-55 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Steinlach 1 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rogowski, Uwe 1051 1953-96 9 Weihing, Willi 0048 1592-63
2 Hoffmann, Martin 0103 1886-82 10 Lutz, Martin 0061 1546-38
3 Möck, Jürgen 1112 1844-43 11 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1459-22
4 Hügler, Daniel 1045 1837-60 12 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1401-12
5 Buck, Stefan 0174 1717-50 13 Fedorowicz, Marcin 1108
6 Voitl, Roland 0154 1715-33 14 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1345-30
7 Streib, Peter 0049 1622-58 15 Lang, Michael 1103 1418-3
8 Krauss, Michael 1086 1545-43 16 Lang, Markus 1082 1349-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2418-72 9 Radek, Dieter 1138 1846-118
2 Maas, Oliver 0244 1932-79 10 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1790-58
3 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1931-58 11 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2036-33
4 Christiani, Jörg 1179 1855-85 12 Frey, Thomas 0276 1969-95
5 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1870-114 13 Klein, Mark 1056 1812-23
6 Staufenberger, Bernd 1156 1877-108 14 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1793-13
7 Staufenberger, Philipp 1157 1811-70 15 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1852-65
8 Hapke, Ralf 1155 1817-159 16 Junginger, Andreas 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reuß, Andreas 1048 2212-95 9 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1769-64
2 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2128-105 10 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1806-71
3 Kunert, Günter 0169 2039-55 11 Blum, Harald 0196 1794-51
4 Scharrer, Udo 0174 1944-85 12 Fuchs, Jochen 1033 1699-39
5 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1947-46 13 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1709-29
6 Ramin, Michael 0087 1933-94 14 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1469-59
7 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1821-46 15 Hägele, Hannes 1044 1429-10
8 Speicher, Franz 1020 1836-154 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2005-76 9 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1925-103
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1977-42 10 Omert, Oliver Michael 0448 1916-55
3 Kasüschke, Lars Göran 0450 1957-82 11 Wied, Christian 0434 1937-55
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1972-63 12 Döpper, Anna Bérénice 0451 1872-88
5 Gerland, Andrée 0334 1896-51 13 Taras, Simon Lucas 0449 1785-67
6 Wendler, Werner 0296 1915-132 14 Rösler, Hannah Clara 0290 1837-52
7 Manderla, Joachim 0208 1900-64 15 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1832-45
8 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1889-68 16 Köller, Bernd 0294 1671-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2129-67 9 Schuler, Johannes 0149 1846-28
2 Asch, Barbara 0147 10 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1856-66
3 Schönwälder, Bernd 0112 1946-84 11 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
4 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1964-77 12 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1791-55
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1912-86 13 Staiger, Roland 0114 1717-44
6 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 14 Eisele, Tibor Martin 0082 1624-49
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1940-56 15 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
8 Langer, Timo 0094 1840-48 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sand, Rolf 0534 1882-217 9 Jooß, Achim 0271 1572-92
2 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1982-100 10 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1676-40
3 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1952-81 11 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1669-62
4 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1793-115 12 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1656-27
5 Barth, Oliver 0550 1755-38 13 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1553-86
6 Sand, Rosemarie 0535 1707-128 14 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1558-41
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1902-97 15 Heel, Lorenzo 0553 1565-11
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1648-55 16 Laun, Hauke 0531 1305-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2128-108 9 Hurm, Marius 0054 1934-82
2 Jakob, Georg 0143 2042-81 10 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1916-42
3 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2033-54 11 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1930-70
4 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2022-82 12 Heller, Julius 0115 1865-18
5 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1922-90 13 Maurer, Noah 0044 1809-88
6 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1932-39 14 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1699-70
7 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1926-49 15 Häcker, Martin 0119 1760-54
8 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1796-58 16 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1735-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauer, Eckart 1121 2045-104 9 Fendel, Harald 1082 1818-22
2 Mayr, Florian 1123 2021-97 10 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1837-100
3 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1948-62 11 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1817-38
4 Bauer, Manfred 1122 1993-110 12 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1770-40
5 Miricanac, Admir 1144 2163-35 13 Raspopov, Ruslan 1109
6 Miricanac, Alan 1143 2067-30 14 Keller, Gert 0056 1770-54
7 Stohrer, Matthias 0064 1916-46 15 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1796-59
8 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1777-64 16 Ramadani, Bahri 1117 1577-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2144-238 9 Bajer, Renato 0091 1813-109
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2067-165 10 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1805-83
3 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2007-136 11 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1714-158
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1996-112 12 Kaiser, Andreas 0141 1783-36
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 1987-96 13 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1688-89
6 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1898-203 14 Paprotny, Eugenius 0104 1630-33
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1954-160 15 Gaidosch, Ingo 0143 1380-68
8 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1801-45 16 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1843-37

nach oben