Landesliga 2019/2020: Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Br. |
SC Steinlach 1 |
- |
SF Neckartenzlingen 1 |
1,5:6,5 |
1 |
Rogowski, Uwe |
- |
Tscharotschkin, Michael |
½:½ |
2 |
Hoffmann, Martin |
- |
Hallmann, Norbert |
0:1 |
3 |
Möck, Jürgen |
- |
Guski, Dietmar |
0:1 |
4 |
Hügler, Daniel |
- |
Tscharotschkin, Alexander |
0:1 |
5 |
Voitl, Roland |
- |
Giacopelli, Vincenzo |
½:½ |
6 |
Streib, Peter |
- |
Häußler, Frank |
0:1 |
7 |
Weihing, Willi |
- |
Poletajew, Sergej |
½:½ |
8 |
Lang, Michael |
- |
Tönnies, Michael |
0:1 |
Br. |
SV Reutlingen 1 |
- |
SV Nürtingen 2 |
6,5:1,5 |
1 |
Ninov, Nikolai |
- |
Gündogdu, Abdulhamit |
1:0 |
2 |
Breitschädel, Oliver |
- |
Templin, Klaus Dieter |
1:0 |
3 |
Christiani, Jörg |
- |
Hanak, Thomas |
½:½ |
4 |
Hablizel, Frank |
- |
Zink, Jürgen |
½:½ |
5 |
Staufenberger, Bernd |
- |
Rohr, Andreas |
½:½ |
6 |
Staufenberger, Philipp |
- |
Riepert, Steffen |
1:0 |
7 |
Hapke, Ralf |
- |
Pietzka, Martin |
1:0 |
8 |
Radek, Dieter |
- |
Mögerle, Johannes |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 |
- |
SF Plochingen 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Englmeier, Heinz |
- |
Bauer, Eckart |
½:½ |
2 |
Kunert, Günter |
- |
Mayr, Florian |
0:1 |
3 |
Scharrer, Udo |
- |
Schwilk, Michael |
½:½ |
4 |
Ramin, Michael |
- |
Bauer, Manfred |
½:½ |
5 |
Albruschat, Jan |
- |
Paschitta, Frank |
0:1 |
6 |
Speicher, Franz |
- |
Fendel, Harald |
½:½ |
7 |
Schreiber, Hans |
- |
Porzer, Thomas |
1:0 |
8 |
Schulz, Jens Peter |
- |
Keller, Gert |
½:½ |
Br. |
SK Bebenhausen 2 |
- |
SG KK Hohentübingen 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Kasüschke, Lars |
- |
Hönsch, Matthias |
½:½ |
2 |
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher |
- |
Jakob, Georg |
½:½ |
3 |
Gerland, Andree |
- |
Schmidt, Martin |
0:1 |
4 |
Wendler, Werner |
- |
Jansen, Lauritz |
½:½ |
5 |
Trettin, Ulrich |
- |
Müller, Nils Samuel |
½:½ |
6 |
Wied, Christian |
- |
Uhlig, Heinrich |
1:0 |
7 |
Döpper, Anna Bérénice |
- |
Jansen, Jörg |
½:½ |
8 |
Taras, Simon |
- |
Hofele, Mathis |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 |
- |
SF Pfullingen 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Hagemann, Tim |
- |
Hertzog, Peter |
1:0 |
2 |
Schönwälder, Bernd |
- |
Rüger, Alexander |
1:0 |
3 |
Bäuerle, Frank |
- |
Barth, Oliver |
0:1 |
4 |
Schlotterbeck, Peter |
- |
Sand, Rosemarie |
1:0 |
5 |
Langer, Timo |
- |
Born, Bernd-Ludger |
0:1 |
6 |
Hornig, Clemens |
- |
Mollenkopf, Thomas |
1:0 |
7 |
Fritz, Andreas |
- |
Jooß, Achim |
1:0 |
8 |
Staiger, Roland |
- |
Ercelebi, Hasso |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)