Landesliga 2019/2020: Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Br. |
SV Nürtingen 2 |
- |
SF Neckartenzlingen 1 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Gündogdu, Abdulhamit |
- |
Tscharotschkin, Michael |
½:½ |
2 |
Reutter, Frank |
- |
Hallmann, Norbert |
½:½ |
3 |
Hanak, Thomas |
- |
Guski, Dietmar |
½:½ |
4 |
Zink, Jürgen |
- |
Tscharotschkin, Alexander |
½:½ |
5 |
Kudlich, Wolfgang |
- |
Giacopelli, Vincenzo |
0:1 |
6 |
Rohr, Andreas |
- |
Ruprich, Udo |
½:½ |
7 |
Pietzka, Martin |
- |
Häußler, Frank |
0:1 |
8 |
Friz, Christian |
- |
Poletajew, Sergej |
0:1 |
Br. |
SC Steinlach 1 |
- |
SF Plochingen 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Rogowski, Uwe |
- |
Bauer, Eckart |
0:1 |
2 |
Hoffmann, Martin |
- |
Mayr, Florian |
1:0 |
3 |
Hügler, Daniel |
- |
Schwilk, Michael |
½:½ |
4 |
Buck, Stefan |
- |
Bauer, Manfred |
0:1 |
5 |
Voitl, Roland |
- |
Paschitta, Frank |
1:0 |
6 |
Streib, Peter |
- |
Fendel, Harald |
0:1 |
7 |
Krauss, Michael |
- |
Keller, Gert |
0:1 |
8 |
Weihing, Willi |
- |
Elsner, Heiko |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Reutlingen 1 |
- |
SG KK Hohentübingen 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Ninov, Nikolai |
- |
Hönsch, Matthias |
1:0 |
2 |
Maas, Oliver |
- |
Jakob, Georg |
0:1 |
3 |
Breitschädel, Oliver |
- |
Schmidt, Martin |
½:½ |
4 |
Christiani, Jörg |
- |
Jansen, Lauritz |
0:1 |
5 |
Hablizel, Frank |
- |
Müller, Nils Samuel |
½:½ |
6 |
Staufenberger, Bernd |
- |
Jansen, Jörg |
½:½ |
7 |
Staufenberger, Philipp |
- |
Hofele, Mathis |
0:1 |
8 |
Hapke, Ralf |
- |
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 |
- |
SF Pfullingen 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Reuß, Andreas |
- |
Sand, Rolf |
1:0 |
2 |
Englmeier, Heinz |
- |
Janasik, Gerhard |
+:- |
3 |
Kunert, Günter |
- |
Rüger, Alexander |
1:0 |
4 |
Scharrer, Udo |
- |
Barth, Oliver |
½:½ |
5 |
Ramin, Michael |
- |
Sand, Rosemarie |
1:0 |
6 |
Speicher, Franz |
- |
Born, Bernd-Ludger |
0:1 |
7 |
Schreiber, Hans |
- |
Mollenkopf, Thomas |
0:1 |
8 |
Schulz, Jens Peter |
- |
Jooß, Achim |
1:0 |
Br. |
SK Bebenhausen 2 |
- |
SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Kitzberger, Joachim |
- |
Hagemann, Tim |
½:½ |
2 |
Waffenschmidt, Lars |
- |
Schönwälder, Bernd |
1:0 |
3 |
Kasüschke, Lars |
- |
Bäuerle, Frank |
0:1 |
4 |
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher |
- |
Berner, Jürgen |
0:1 |
5 |
Gerland, Andree |
- |
Langer, Timo |
0:1 |
6 |
Wendler, Werner |
- |
Schuler, Johannes |
1:0 |
7 |
Omert, Oliver |
- |
Fritz, Andreas |
0:1 |
8 |
Ortner, Jonas Ruben |
- |
Eisele, Tibor Martin |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 1. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)