Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 1

1 Rogowski, Uwe; (DWZ: 1949-98) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-107 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-246 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-226 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1870-83) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-136 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-168 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1911-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2117-107 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Möck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1825-44) Punkte: 0.0
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hügler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1796-61) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-115 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Buck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1717-51) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Voitl, Roland; (DWZ: 1710-34) Punkte: 3.5
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Streib, Peter; (DWZ: 1644-59) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-159 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-162 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-137 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1881-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-122 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Krauss, Michael; (DWZ: 1553-44) Punkte: 0.5
7 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1744-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-164 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-135 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
9 Weihing, Willi; (DWZ: 1583-65) Punkte: 4.0
8 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1802-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1668-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1899-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1675-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1534-39) Punkte:
11 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1442-23) Punkte:
12 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1457-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1528-97 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
13 Fedorowicz, Marcin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1335-31) Punkte:
15 Lang, Michael; (DWZ: 1418-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Tönnies, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1885-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1395-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1802-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1626-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3