Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 1

1 Ninov, Nikolai; (DWZ: 2425-73) Punkte: 7.0
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-107 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-246 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2117-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Maas, Oliver; (DWZ: 1911-81) Punkte: 1.5
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-168 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Breitschädel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1909-59) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-136 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Christiani, Jörg; (DWZ: 1858-86) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-115 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Hablizel, Frank; (DWZ: 1846-116) Punkte: 3.0
5 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Staufenberger, Bernd; (DWZ: 1914-110) Punkte: 6.0
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1925-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-206 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1771-158 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1904-72) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-162 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Hapke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1714-164) Punkte: 5.5
8 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1777-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1668-140 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1826-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-137 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Radek, Dieter; (DWZ: 1796-124) Punkte: 1.0
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1806-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Jetter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1801-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1698-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1925-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Barta, Jozsef; (DWZ: 2036-33) Punkte:
12 Frey, Thomas; (DWZ: 1969-95) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1899-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Klein, Mark; (DWZ: 1808-27) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Tomashevskyy, Leonid; (DWZ: 1788-16) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1692-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Hammann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1867-66) Punkte:
16 Junginger, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Döpper, Anna Bérénice (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1877-90 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2