Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1

1 Reuß, Andreas; (DWZ: 2212-95) Punkte: 3.5
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-219 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-240 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Englmeier, Heinz; (DWZ: 2128-105) Punkte: 4.0
2 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-83 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-166 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kunert, Günter; (DWZ: 2039-55) Punkte: 3.0
3 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-132 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-137 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Scharrer, Udo; (DWZ: 1944-85) Punkte: 3.0
4 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kiefer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1947-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ramin, Michael; (DWZ: 1933-94) Punkte: 4.5
5 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-129 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1992-113 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Albruschat, Jan; (DWZ: 1821-46) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Speicher, Franz; (DWZ: 1836-154) Punkte: 2.0
6 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Schreiber, Hans; (DWZ: 1764-64) Punkte: 4.0
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1688-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1820-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-138 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1577-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-160 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-204 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
10 Schulz, Jens Peter; (DWZ: 1806-71) Punkte: 2.5
8 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-93 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1771-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-119 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1794-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1329-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-161 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
12 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1699-39) Punkte:
13 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1709-29) Punkte: 1.5
8 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1790-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1795-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1469-59) Punkte:
15 Hägele, Hannes; (DWZ: 1429-10) Punkte: