Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1864-219) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-240 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 1982-100) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-166 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1950-83) Punkte: 1.0
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-105 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1793-115) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-43 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-137 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-58 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Barth, Oliver; (DWZ: 1755-38) Punkte: 2.5
4 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1992-113 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-132 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Sand, Rosemarie; (DWZ: 1700-129) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1902-97) Punkte: 3.5
6 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1836-154 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-65 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1663-56) Punkte: 3.0
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-204 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1577-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1546-93) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1806-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-133 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1676-40) Punkte: 1.0
7 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1809-88 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Fedorowicz, Marcin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1669-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1656-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1795-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1553-86) Punkte: 0.5
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-161 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1558-41) Punkte: 0.5
7 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1820-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Heel, Lorenzo; (DWZ: 1583-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1329-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Laun, Hauke; (DWZ: 1305-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1688-89 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1