Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Hönsch, Matthias; (DWZ: 2128-108) Punkte: 2.0
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-72 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Kasüschke, Lars Göran (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2107-239 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 2042-81) Punkte: 3.0
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-165 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 2033-54) Punkte: 5.5
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-55 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-217 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-136 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Jansen, Lauritz; (DWZ: 2022-82) Punkte: 4.0
4 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1915-132 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1912-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1922-90) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1925-103 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Uhlig, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1932-39) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1937-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-128 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Jansen, Jörg; (DWZ: 1926-49) Punkte: 2.5
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Döpper, Anna Bérénice (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1872-88 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1648-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1796-58) Punkte: 2.0
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Taras, Simon Lucas (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1785-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1572-92 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1934-82) Punkte: 0.0
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-203 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Kohler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1916-42) Punkte:
11 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1930-70) Punkte: 0.0
7 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1836-154 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-160 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Heller, Julius; (DWZ: 1865-18) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1818-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
13 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1809-88) Punkte: 1.0
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1813-109 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1699-70) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1837-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1760-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1791-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1656-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1735-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-159 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8