Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Hönsch, Matthias; (DWZ: 2135-107) Punkte: 2.0
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-70 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2207-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Kasüschke, Lars Göran (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2169-235 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 2057-79) Punkte: 3.0
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-104 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-164 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 2007-53) Punkte: 5.5
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-54 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-215 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-134 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Jansen, Lauritz; (DWZ: 2023-81) Punkte: 4.0
4 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-131 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1967-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1985-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1908-89) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-113 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-101 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Uhlig, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1941-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1900-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-127 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Jansen, Jörg; (DWZ: 1939-48) Punkte: 2.5
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-106 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Döpper, Anna Bérénice (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1844-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1790-57) Punkte: 2.0
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Taras, Simon Lucas (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1725-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-90 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1917-80) Punkte: 0.0
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1800-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-200 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Kohler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1924-41) Punkte:
11 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1949-67) Punkte: 0.0
7 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-152 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1938-158 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Heller, Julius; (DWZ: 1833-16) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
13 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1816-87) Punkte: 1.0
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1679-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-106 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1755-67) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1748-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1715-52) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1662-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1739-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-158 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7