Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2126-250) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-229 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-95 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2020-169) Punkte: 4.5
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1911-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1988-139) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Möck, Jürgen (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-123 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gerland, Andree (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1956-116) Punkte: 7.0
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-86 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-112 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-138 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1978-97) Punkte: 5.5
5 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-160 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-162 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Miricanac, Admir (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2175-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1921-208) Punkte: 5.0
6 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-111 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1966-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1899-57 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1942-162) Punkte: 7.5
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-140 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1583-87 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1919-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1802-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Taras, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1756-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801-45) Punkte:
9 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1789-112) Punkte: 1.0
8 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1809-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1699-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1776-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1787-84) Punkte: 1.5
8 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1712-161) Punkte: 0.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1675-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1826-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1692-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-166 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
13 Kunert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1680-90) Punkte: 1.0
8 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1630-33) Punkte:
15 Gaidosch, Ingo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1885-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1412-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1