> Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2139-231) Punkte: 3.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-215 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2059-163) Punkte: 2.5
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2021-133) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Möck, Jürgen (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1974-107) Punkte: 3.5
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1989-95) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-96 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1916-199) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1865-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1941-157) Punkte: 3.5
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-135 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1558-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801-45) Punkte:
9 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1839-106) Punkte:
10 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1809-80) Punkte: 1.5
8 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1580-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1512-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1799-153) Punkte: 0.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1802-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1625-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Kunert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1700-87) Punkte: 1.0
8 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1308-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1637-32) Punkte:
15 Gaidosch, Ingo; (DWZ: 1409-66) Punkte:
16 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1570-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1