Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2101-240) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-219 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-95 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2036-166) Punkte: 4.5
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2128-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2014-137) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Möck, Jürgen (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gerland, Andrée (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1992-113) Punkte: 7.0
4 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-133 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1978-97) Punkte: 5.5
5 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1821-156 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1836-154 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Miricanac, Admir (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2170-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1922-204) Punkte: 5.0
6 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1845-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1945-161) Punkte: 7.5
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-138 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1553-86 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1931-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1794-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Taras, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1828-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801-45) Punkte:
9 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1795-110) Punkte: 1.0
8 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1809-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1766-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1805-83) Punkte: 1.5
8 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1577-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1714-158) Punkte: 0.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1802-37) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1649-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-160 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1820-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
13 Kunert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1688-89) Punkte: 1.0
8 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1630-33) Punkte:
15 Gaidosch, Ingo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1843-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1418-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1