Oberliga 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shishkin, Vadim 1058 2473-67 10 Witke, Thomas 0192 2074-137
2 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2234-54 11 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2041-118
3 Bach, Edwin 1056 2190-108 12 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1953-68
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2187-143 13 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1052 1921-68
5 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2238-92 14 Martini, Paul 1012 1955-58
6 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2224-134 15 Hamburg, Arthur 1057 1922-11
7 Löhr, Markus 0230 2153-87 16 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1695-130
8 Thoma, Christian 0243 2144-56 17
9 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2191-60 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zilka, Stepan 1083 2555-26 10 Jelica, Mara 1103 2051-104
2 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2335-59 11 Gheng, Dominik 1120 2085-162
3 Dabo-Peranic, Robert 1118 2288-8 12 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2104-113
4 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1119 2358-134 13 Brenner, Markus 0027 2037-85
5 Sedina, Elena 1122 2278-103 14 Gheng, Simona 1089 2048-155
6 Fischer, Sebastian 1107 2306-121 15 Valkova, Anzhelika 1105 2008-40
7 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2244-72 16 Noppes, Marina 1041 1834-35
8 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2185-44 17 Malich, Roman 1108 1905-46
9 Gustain, Marc 0058 2154-138 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 10 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2121-65
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1222 2236-145 11 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114
3 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2239-99 12 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2228-135 13 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101
5 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2219-201 14 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
6 Timagin, Piotr 1170 2353-3 15 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
7 Dudek, Richard 1223 2178-86 16 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1891-78
8 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85 17 Bühler, Severin 1138 1884-49
9 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2190-53 18 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1880-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2180-101 10 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1980-42
2 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2200-95 11 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1898-132
3 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2109-126 12 Reutter, Frank 0225 1954-99
4 Aring, Gerd 0160 2164-115 13 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1868-78
5 Auch, Stefan 0170 2016-78 14 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1870-82
6 Gold, Stefan 0198 2008-85 15 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1821-156
7 Kill, Matthias 0224 1981-104 16 Riepert, Steffen 0206 1718-55
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2156-108 17
9 Doll, Michael 0172 1999-127 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel 1085 2404-49 10 Seitz, Patrick 1125 2239-71
2 Kuklin, Valentin 1096 2370-42 11 Schuh, Bernd-Martin 1110 2135-86
3 Ortmann, David 1017 2310-144 12 Frolik, Erhard 0113 2187-103
4 Tran, Thanh Kien 1080 2144-63 13 Schulte, Torsten 1107 2078-172
5 Müller, Ralf 1127 2330-102 14 Petkovic, Nikola 1099 2063-18
6 Vujic, Branimir 1077 2248-43 15 Remmler, Hans-Peter 1038 2066-118
7 Schuh, Karsten 1002 2148-85 16 Drache, Georg 1094 1973-53
8 Bauer, Peter 0125 2133-139 17
9 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2155-57 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Schönaich 2 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wenninger, Philipp 0248 2345-154 10 Buschle, Lukas 0264 2117-91
2 Bunzmann, Dimitrij 0191 2410-108 11 Werner, Marc 0204 2236-103
3 Doric, Darko 0277 2466-8 12 Brunner, Jan 0233 2156-90
4 Livaic, Leon 0278 2507-10 13 Reck, Moritz 0198 2074-110
5 Kölle, Tobias 0234 2248-68 14 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2007-82
6 Tica, Sven 0268 2408-11 15 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1959-123
7 Richter, Nils 0270 2232-82 16 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1973-163
8 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0249 2231-289 17
9 Rubil, Marko 0276 2294-7 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Basso, Pier Luigi 0144 2548-14 10 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2335-17
2 Plat, Vojtech 0128 2579-112 11 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2266-100
3 Henrichs, Thomas 0127 2434-314 12 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2067-50
4 Kessler, Luca 0141 2443-108 13 Srba, Milan 0089 2140-34
5 Kraus, Tomas 0135 2463-17 14 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2054-44
6 Barp, Alberto 0143 2404-14 15 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2037-37
7 Seresin, Francesco 0145 2375-9 16 Gregor, Jiri 0137 2176-46
8 Vykouk, Jan 0146 2438-7 17
9 Tuncer, Ufuk 0140 2296-150 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bilalic, Merim 0212 2190-17 10 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2134-95
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2366-120 11 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1977-42
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2203-106 12 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2005-76
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2242-192 13 Kasüschke, Lars Göran 0450 1957-82
5 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2067-108 14 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1972-63
6 Latzke, Boris 0005 2174-172 15 Wendler, Werner 0296 1915-132
7 Wendler, David 0298 2218-117 16 Gerland, Andrée 0334 1896-51
8 Frick, Christoph 0361 2034-209 17 Omert, Oliver Michael 0448 1916-55
9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2119-114 18 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1889-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2436-84 10 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2171-30
2 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2326-125 11 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65
3 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2289-29 12 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2050-176
4 Beletic, Daniel 1111 2327-12 13 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2041-221
5 Trussevich, Sergey 1099 2276-15 14 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2061-71
6 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2211-88 15 Büchele, Johannes 1118 1972-55
7 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2200-119 16 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1886-51
8 Kranzl, Julian 1131 2210-12 17 Bänziger, Fabian 1107 2376-46
9 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2216-85 18 Trussevich, Simon 1134 1992-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Velicka, Petr 1111 2416-128 10 Reindl, Arno 1018 1952-74
2 Szotkowski, Jakub 1142 2379-8 11 Bader, Gerd 0101 2006-155
3 Petrova, Kristyna 1095 2242-70 12 Sturm, Bernhard 1064 1976-114
4 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2270-99 13 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1932-85
5 Jurek, Josef 0206 2210-187 14 Lang, Thomas 1096 1886-105
6 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2145-139 15 Macho, Roland 1107 1855-66
7 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2147-59 16 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1908-89
8 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2121-100 17
9 Pohl, Walter 0075 2030-160 18

nach oben