Oberliga 2019/2020: Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Br. |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 |
- |
TSV Schönaich 2 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Petrova, Kristyna |
- |
Wenninger, Philipp |
½:½ |
2 |
Jurek, Josef |
- |
Bunzmann, Dimitrij |
½:½ |
3 |
Weiss, Andreas |
- |
Kölle, Tobias |
0:1 |
4 |
Denisow, Jewgeny |
- |
Richter, Nils |
1:0 |
5 |
Hönick, Andreas |
- |
Lorscheid, Gerhard |
½:½ |
6 |
Pohl, Walter |
- |
Buschle, Lukas |
½:½ |
7 |
Reindl, Arno |
- |
Brunner, Jan |
0:1 |
8 |
Bader, Gerd |
- |
Schnadt, Florian |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 |
- |
SC Böblingen 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Basso, Pier Luigi |
- |
Gähwiler, Gabriel |
½:½ |
2 |
Barp, Alberto |
- |
Kuklin, Valentin |
½:½ |
3 |
Seresin, Francesco |
- |
Ortmann, David |
1:0 |
4 |
Tuncer, Ufuk |
- |
Tran, Thanh Kien |
1:0 |
5 |
Balacek, Tadeas |
- |
Müller, Ralf |
½:½ |
6 |
Wunder, Niklas |
- |
Schuh, Karsten |
½:½ |
7 |
Srba, Milan |
- |
Bauer, Peter |
0:1 |
8 |
Wunder, Fabian |
- |
Schulte, Torsten |
½:½ |
Br. |
SK Bebenhausen 1 |
- |
SV Nürtingen 1 |
6:2 |
1 |
Braun, Georg |
- |
Weigand, Bernhard |
1:0 |
2 |
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm |
- |
Mehne, Claudius |
1:0 |
3 |
Carstens, Andreas |
- |
Mareck, Sascha |
0:1 |
4 |
Latzke, Boris |
- |
Aring, Gerd |
0:1 |
5 |
Wendler, David |
- |
Auch, Stefan |
1:0 |
6 |
Frick, Christoph |
- |
Gold, Stefan |
1:0 |
7 |
Khadempour, Farhad |
- |
Kill, Matthias |
1:0 |
8 |
Kasüschke, Lars |
- |
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Jedesheim 1 |
- |
Heilbronner SV 1 |
6:2 |
1 |
Pikula, Dejan |
- |
Zuferi, Enis |
1:0 |
2 |
Heidenfeld, Mark |
- |
Kabisch, Thilo |
1:0 |
3 |
Beletic, Daniel |
- |
Schmidt, Tobias |
½:½ |
4 |
Trussevich, Sergey |
- |
Pogan, Nikolas |
0:1 |
5 |
Römer, Ulrich |
- |
Dudek, Richard |
1:0 |
6 |
Hofer, Emilian |
- |
Tschlatscher, Thomas |
1:0 |
7 |
Engelhart, Achim |
- |
Peng, Xiang-Tobias |
½:½ |
8 |
Trussevich, Simon |
- |
Wenninger, Patrick |
1:0 |
Br. |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 |
- |
SF Deizisau 2 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Trachtmann, Mark |
- |
Zilka, Stepan |
0:1 |
2 |
Bach, Edwin |
- |
Dabo-Peranic, Robert |
½:½ |
3 |
Holzhäuer, Mathias |
- |
Fischer, Sebastian |
0:1 |
4 |
Niklasch, Oliver |
- |
Bronznik, Valerij |
½:½ |
5 |
Krockenberger, Martin |
- |
Gustain, Marc |
1:0 |
6 |
Löhr, Markus |
- |
Jelica, Mara |
1:0 |
7 |
Thoma, Christian |
- |
Gheng, Dominik |
1:0 |
8 |
Eisele, Steffen |
- |
Rempeli, Alex |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)