Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1

1 Basso, Pier Luigi; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2406-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2449-144 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Plat, Vojtech; (DWZ: 2539-132 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2436-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2226-55 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2317-130 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Henrichs, Thomas; (DWZ: 2429-315 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.0
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-102 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2344-77 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Petrova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2226-72 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2385-125 Elo: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2347-127 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2238-92 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kabisch, Thilo (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-145 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2282-123 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kessler, Luca; (DWZ: 2436-109 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.0
2 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-127 Elo: ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2273-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2191-192 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2241-201 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2289-29 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2231-135 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2222-140 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2251-73 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kraus, Tomas; (DWZ: 2457-20 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2157-116 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2187-298 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2084-111 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2167-88 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Barp, Alberto; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2364-43 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2157-141 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Seresin, Francesco; (DWZ: 2322-13 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-144 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Vykouk, Jan; (DWZ: 2450-8 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Buschle, Lukas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2098-92 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2136-57 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
9 Tuncer, Ufuk; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
4 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-78 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2143-64 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2160-91 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2145-139 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2160-173 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Beletic, Daniel (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2201-61 Elo: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2247-210 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2048-106 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
10 Balacek, Tadeas; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-85 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Ralf (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2337-103 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2276-15 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Dudek, Richard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2178-86 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Hasenohr, Benedict; (DWZ: 2248-102 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2252-123 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2211-88 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2074-137 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2160-85 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gheng, Dominik (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2080-164 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Wunder, Niklas; (DWZ: 2055-51 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1979-106 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2073-112 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2147-59 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2091-218 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2190-120 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2052-119 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2121-65 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2064-115 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Srba, Milan; (DWZ: 2140-34 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2147-140 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2121-100 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Wunder, Fabian; (DWZ: 2053-45 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
7 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2142-109 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2070-173 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2003-83 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-160 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2104-116 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Trussevich, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1992-1 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2122-102 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2038-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
15 Hosticka, Frantisek; (DWZ: 2004-38 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1999-127 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1971-125 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1952-74 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Gregor, Jiri; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2006-155 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2122-96 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6