Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 1

1 Pikula, Dejan; (DWZ: 2436-84 Elo: 2421) Punkte: 3.0
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2317-130 Elo: 2331) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2364-43 Elo: 2384) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2304-72 Elo: 2275) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2544-119 Elo: 2566) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2191-144 Elo: 2247) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heidenfeld, Mark; (DWZ: 2326-125 Elo: 2360) Punkte: 2.0
1 Zilka, Stepan (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2580-27 Elo: 2564) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kabisch, Thilo (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-145 Elo: 2265) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2429-315 Elo: 2452) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2238-92 Elo: 2295) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lukovic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2289-29 Elo: 2421) Punkte: 1.5
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-102 Elo: 2199) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kessler, Luca (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2436-109 Elo: 2432) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Beletic, Daniel; (DWZ: 2327-12 Elo: 2328) Punkte: 1.5
2 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2288-8 Elo: 2289) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2239-99 Elo: 2272) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2206-96 Elo: 2219) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-144 Elo: 2326) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2266-85 Elo: 2307) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Tuncer, Ufuk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2301-151 Elo: 2299) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Trussevich, Sergey; (DWZ: 2276-15 Elo: 2208) Punkte: 1.5
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2390-138 Elo: 2330) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2241-202 Elo: 2212) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-127 Elo: 2132) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2143-64 Elo: 2159) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rubil, Marko (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2294-7 Elo: 2321) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2343-18 Elo: 2348) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2231-135 Elo: 2221) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Anistratov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 2211-88 Elo: 2236) Punkte: 2.0
4 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2311-122 Elo: 2335) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2157-116 Elo: 2210) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Ralf (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2337-103 Elo: 2332) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Buschle, Lukas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2098-92 Elo: 2133) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2248-102 Elo: 2269) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2167-88 Elo: 2195) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Römer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2200-119 Elo: 2219) Punkte: 5.0
5 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2251-73 Elo: 2274) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Dudek, Richard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2178-86 Elo: 2220) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-78 Elo: 2088) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: 2182) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2160-91 Elo: 2167) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2055-51 Elo: 2088) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2136-57 Elo: 2180) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Kranzl, Julian; (DWZ: 2210-12 Elo: 2209) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2151-140 Elo: 2166) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Hofer, Emilian; (DWZ: 2227-86 Elo: 2211) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gheng, Dominik (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2109-163 Elo: 2126) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2160-85 Elo: 2190) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2147-140 Elo: 2184) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2171-30 Elo: 2151) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2161-58 Elo: 2170) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Stiepan, Hans-Michael; (DWZ: 2143-65 Elo: 2122) Punkte:
12 Engelhart, Achim; (DWZ: 2062-177 Elo: 2100) Punkte: 2.0
7 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2121-65 Elo: 2159) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-85 Elo: 1999) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2201-61 Elo: 2237) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
13 Mayer, Arnd; (DWZ: 2041-221 Elo: 2036) Punkte:
14 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2040-72 Elo: 2017) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2142-109 Elo: 2154) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2179-105 Elo: 2298) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2075-111 Elo: 2111) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
15 Büchele, Johannes; (DWZ: 1971-56 Elo: 0) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2007-82 Elo: 2051) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2074-137 Elo: 2218) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Rudolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1880-52 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1959-123 Elo: 1973) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
17 Bänziger, Fabian; (DWZ: 2393-47 Elo: 2397) Punkte:
18 Trussevich, Simon; (DWZ: 1992-1 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
8 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2038-86 Elo: 2074) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2027-78 Elo: 1992) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1999-127 Elo: 2169) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2053-45 Elo: 2075) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1910-12 Elo: 0) 1:0 0.0 aus 2