Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 1
- 1 Pikula, Dejan;
(DWZ: 2359-95 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2402-149 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kuklin, Valentin
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2331-46 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kölle, Tobias
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2495-103 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Plat, Vojtech
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2544-151 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Holzhäuer, Mathias
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2149-149 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Heidenfeld, Mark;
(DWZ: 2258-133 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Zilka, Stepan
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2637-39 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Kabisch, Thilo
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2234-155 Elo: )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Henrichs, Thomas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Niklasch, Oliver
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Lukovic, Vladimir;
(DWZ: 2289-29 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Weigand, Bernhard
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-107 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Kessler, Luca
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 4 Beletic, Daniel;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Dabo-Peranic, Robert
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2311-12 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Schmidt, Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-105 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Mehne, Claudius
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-102 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Ortmann, David
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2263-152 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Richter, Nils
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2387-110 Elo: )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Tuncer, Ufuk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: )
-:+
5.5 aus 9
- 5 Trussevich, Sergey;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Köllner, Ruben Gideon
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2456-181 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2187-230 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2015-130 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Tran, Thanh Kien
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2167-68 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Rubil, Marko
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Balacek, Tadeas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
Krockenberger, Martin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2149-145 Elo: )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 6 Anistratov, Dmitriy;
(DWZ: 2240-94 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Fischer, Sebastian
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2218-135 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-120 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Ralf
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2322-110 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Buschle, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2159-104 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Hasenohr, Benedict
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2306-114 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Löhr, Markus
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-92 Elo: )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 7 Römer, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 2169-123 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Bronznik, Valerij
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2244-76 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-98 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-80 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-89 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Brunner, Jan
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2240-98 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Wunder, Niklas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2082-63 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Thoma, Christian
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2166-63 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 8 Kranzl, Julian;
(DWZ: 2292-22 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Gustain, Marc
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2203-153 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 9 Hofer, Emilian;
(DWZ: 2239-95 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Gheng, Dominik
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2106-173 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2191-89 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2141-144 Elo: )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 10 Heinrici, Simon;
(DWZ: 2116-36 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schröter, Samuel
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2140-63 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 11 Stiepan, Hans-Michael;
(DWZ: 2139-67 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 12 Engelhart, Achim;
(DWZ: 2088-189 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Peng, Xiang-Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2244-75 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Eisele, Steffen
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2233-68 Elo: )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- 13 Mayer, Arnd;
(DWZ: 2008-234 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 14 Bossinger, Patrick;
(DWZ: 2075-90 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2111-116 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Frolik, Erhard
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2113-110 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Reck, Moritz
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2092-127 Elo: )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
- 15 Büchele, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1911-66 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2002-87 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2075-145 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 16 Rudolf, Peter;
(DWZ: 1904-54 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kübler, Marcus
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1905-136 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 17 Bänziger, Fabian;
(DWZ: 2436-80 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 18 Trussevich, Simon;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Brenner, Markus
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2065-89 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Wenninger, Patrick
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1947-131 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Wunder, Fabian
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2019-48 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1926-17 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 2