Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1

1 Velicka, Petr; (DWZ: 2411-125 Elo: 2425) Punkte: 4.0
1 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: 2257) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2322-7 Elo: 2287) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2303-129 Elo: 2325) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2348-119 Elo: 2362) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-98 Elo: 2199) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: 2383) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Szotkowski, Jakub; (DWZ: 2360-7 Elo: 2361) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-191 Elo: 2252) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Petrova, Kristyna; (DWZ: 2237-69 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
1 Wenninger, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2346-152 Elo: 2384) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2387-310 Elo: 2455) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-107 Elo: 2143) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: 2282) Punkte: 0.5
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2196-93 Elo: 2223) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Jurek, Josef; (DWZ: 2191-186 Elo: 2254) Punkte: 4.5
2 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2178-142 Elo: 2244) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2409-107 Elo: 2449) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2353-133 Elo: 2376) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kessler, Luca (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2457-105 Elo: 2434) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2250-97 Elo: 2272) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2188-171 Elo: 2174) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-124 Elo: 2132) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2314-143 Elo: 2328) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Weiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 2130-138 Elo: 2163) Punkte: 3.5
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2229-91 Elo: 2294) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2230-64 Elo: 2266) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2228-71 Elo: 2271) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Tuncer, Ufuk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2324-148 Elo: 2302) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-132 Elo: 2267) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2139-115 Elo: 2225) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2123-113 Elo: 2219) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-62 Elo: 2149) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Denisow, Jewgeny; (DWZ: 2131-58 Elo: 2169) Punkte: 4.0
4 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2150-133 Elo: 2211) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2277-78 Elo: 2332) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2159-137 Elo: 2183) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2056-49 Elo: 2096) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2185-198 Elo: 2209) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2115-207 Elo: 2111) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-77 Elo: 2092) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Ralf (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2316-101 Elo: 2329) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Hönick, Andreas; (DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: 2146) Punkte: 4.5
5 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2108-86 Elo: 2194) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2202-285 Elo: 2241) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2080-102 Elo: 2096) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: 2135) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Dudek, Richard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2163-84 Elo: 2227) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: 2200) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-84 Elo: 1999) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2181-84 Elo: 2183) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Pohl, Walter; (DWZ: 2040-159 Elo: 2108) Punkte: 2.5
6 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: 2179) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Buschle, Lukas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2114-88 Elo: 2133) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gheng, Dominik (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2110-161 Elo: 2106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: 2074) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2155-84 Elo: 2198) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: 2151) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-103 Elo: 2067) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 1940-72 Elo: 1951) Punkte: 2.0
7 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: 2251) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2081-86 Elo: 2152) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2030-84 Elo: 2070) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2045-36 Elo: 2096) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2256-111 Elo: 2205) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: 2190) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Bader, Gerd; (DWZ: 2000-154 Elo: 2046) Punkte: 3.0
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2089-135 Elo: 2218) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2046-80 Elo: 2067) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1944-37 Elo: 1978) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gregor, Jiri (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2185-45 Elo: 2193) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2036-75 Elo: 1992) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2177-106 Elo: 2146) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2064-170 Elo: 2059) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1959-113 Elo: 2013) Punkte:
13 Reichert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1919-84 Elo: 1950) Punkte:
14 Lang, Thomas; (DWZ: 1823-102 Elo: 1797) Punkte: 0.0
8 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2056-116 Elo: 2128) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Macho, Roland; (DWZ: 1908-64 Elo: 1968) Punkte:
16 Friedrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1911-88 Elo: 1924) Punkte: