Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 5 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1816-113 9 Haak, Moritz 1014 1643-34
2 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1829-31 10 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1608-28
3 Bausch, Raimund 1070 1708-45 11 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1652-55
4 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 1735-6 12 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1672-28
5 Taghiani, Afschin 1199 1691-17 13 Laake, Tamara 1241 1557-60
6 Zeh, Dominik 1082 1920-20 14 Diéval-Lozach, Alois 1248
7 Herter, Eberhard 0419 1705-148 15 Haro, Niel 1001 1517-50
8 Karbyshev, Aleksandr 1235 1627-19 16 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1539-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1484-51 9 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1294-51
2 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1455-24 10 Opitz, Willi 1042 1527-1
3 Marsch, Günther 0124 1638-70 11 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1446-58
4 Hensel, Jens 1045 1525-1 12 Herzig, Karl 1038 1040-7
5 Gmelin, Oliver 1054 1753-21 13 Pieper, Werner 1020 1015-16
6 Varga, Mihail 1036 1479-6 14 Voegele, Nicolai 1047 990-3
7 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1537-52 15 Drings, Edwin 1029 778-1
8 Mößner, Günter 0101 1384-57 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi 1223 1809-8 9 Behm, Wilfried 0244
2 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1710-53 10 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1605-68
3 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1567-57 11 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1394-45
4 Weber, Simon 1071 1699-29 12 Springborn, Thorge 1196 1118-2
5 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1560-100 13 Liu, Jie 1160 1333-20
6 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1737-90 14 Zhang, Yibo 1200 1510-23
7 Gottfried, Thomas 0008 1703-42 15 Kobald, Pierre 1059 1215-42
8 Bingel, Otfried 0035 1490-83 16 Krause, Benjamin 1173 1090-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meier, Annemarie 0213 2188-53 9 Greis, Joachim 0033 1674-49
2 Denk, Stefan 0153 1945-82 10 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1688-9
3 Tsolakidis, Paschalis 0205 1994-62 11 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1669-161
4 Schoeller, Thomas 0202 1756-8 12 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1644-49
5 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1788-48 13 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1607-106
6 Jüssen, Stefan 0076 1796-55 14 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1450-80
7 Arras, Stefan 0067 1715-76 15 Dier, Markus 0159 1408-11
8 Wittenberger, Egmont 0078 1703-81 16 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1656-180

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Botnang 2 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1789-45 9 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1500-32
2 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1725-136 10 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1384-97
3 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1707-112 11 Dick, Andreas 1005 1359-15
4 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1675-15 12 Milarch, Harald 0033 1163-41
5 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1624-88 13 Widmann, Martin 0126 1225-26
6 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1703-30 14 Spatafora, Andrea 0129 1217-49
7 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1484-24 15 Oker, Bertil 1055 1193-39
8 König, Lars 0099 1463-48 16 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert 1058

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Fasanenhof 1 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walz, Matthias 0079 1764-46 9 Bisanz, Markus 1060 1355-5
2 Naumann, Konstantin 0122 1765-37 10 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1352-19
3 Kim, Vladimir 0120 1781-33 11 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1386-7
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian 1041 1611-24 12 Müller, Klaus 1026 1360-13
5 Grotheer, Olaf 1036 1588-65 13 Walz, Werner 1019 1203-31
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen 0068 1521-78 14 Zabel, Maik 0137 1241-18
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard 1039 1541-18 15 Greil, Manuel 1061 1064-3
8 Reischl, Thomas 1068 1410-35 16 Rentel, Eberhard 1066 1447-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 — VKZ: C0568

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rossow, Wilfried 0007 1705-54 9 Molsner, Stefan 0011
2 Meinhardt, Alexander 0032 10 Friedrich, Timofej 0036
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf 0003 1568-45 11
4 Udovicic, Mate 0009 1402-31 12
5 Bohun, Roland 0033 1398-14 13
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus 0010 14
7 Kühnle, Marc 0018 15
8 Bui, Khao Nam 0034 1408-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renschler, Christian 1028 1360-23 9 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1218-25
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1591-103 10 Pachura, Dieter 0177 1315-37
3 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1796-78 11 Bas, Eyüp 1225 1307-43
4 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1473-23 12 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1289-12
5 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1474-54 13 Aird, David 1198 1097-16
6 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1451-10 14 Klein, Werner 0299 1031-57
7 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1288-15 15 Genser, Herbert 1219 1000-6
8 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1394-45 16 Nedic, David 1123 912-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröschle, Marius 0004 1842-57 9 Bezler, Robert 1042 1825-43
2 Munk, Werner 0043 1747-35 10 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1585-77
3 Maerker, Markus 0016 1651-46 11 Munk, Michael 1031 1388-18
4 Fröschle, Luzie 1019 1522-82 12 Bezler, Tobias 1036 1505-7
5 Cihan, Talip 0036 1511-47 13 Herr, Dominik 0008 1276-38
6 Schröck, Holger 0035 1471-80 14 Munk, Stefan 1030 1190-12
7 Furs, Andreas 1039 1463-2 15 Megner, Paul 0083 887-9
8 Schelkle, Günter 0034 1364-40 16 Plocher, Nico 1041

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 9 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1407-92
2 Grob, Sascha 0043 1700-55 10 Lang, Justus 1054 1378-21
3 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1630-75 11 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1556-72
4 Dold, Dennis 1071 1824-37 12 Aust, Winfried 0124 1445-80
5 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1611-109 13 Fuchs, Michael 0158 1507-28
6 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1619-103 14 Tansek, Branko 1070 1553-72
7 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1616-32 15 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1350-54
8 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1513-101 16 Drianis, Anton 1039 1340-25

nach oben