Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 5

1 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1757-110) Punkte: 3.0
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Meier, Annemarie (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-134 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1828-31) Punkte: 4.5
2 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-101 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bausch, Raimund; (DWZ: 1657-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1516-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1512-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Scheffel, Ioan; (DWZ: 1735-6) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Taghiani, Afschin; (DWZ: 1691-17) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1455-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Zeh, Dominik; (DWZ: 1920-20) Punkte:
7 Herter, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1705-148) Punkte: 3.0
5 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Karbyshev, Aleksandr; (DWZ: 1609-17) Punkte: 0.5
6 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1408-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Haak, Moritz; (DWZ: 1643-34) Punkte:
10 Alkabetz, Michael; (DWZ: 1608-28) Punkte: 3.0
7 Tansek, Branko (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1537-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1521-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1651-55) Punkte: 3.0
8 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1313-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Mutschelknaus, Yves (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1394-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
12 Zakrzewski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1672-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1482-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1500-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Reischl, Thomas (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Laake, Tamara; (DWZ: 1557-60) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Springborn, Thorge (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1118-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1200-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Diéval-Lozach, Alois; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Haro, Niel; (DWZ: 1541-47) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1413-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Bantchev, Malte; (DWZ: 1545-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2