Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2

1 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1484-51) Punkte: 2.0
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-136 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Herzig, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1455-24) Punkte: 1.0
2 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-112 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1638-70) Punkte: 2.0
3 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-148 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hensel, Jens; (DWZ: 1525-1) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1652-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-109 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-100 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Gmelin, Oliver; (DWZ: 1753-21) Punkte:
6 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: 1479-6) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1672-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kuhnke, Frank; (DWZ: 1537-52) Punkte: 4.0
5 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Laake, Tamara (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1557-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1384-57) Punkte: 2.0
7 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1517-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1521-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1294-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1539-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Milarch, Harald (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1163-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Opitz, Willi; (DWZ: 1527-1) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1825-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1225-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
11 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1446-58) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: 1040-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1656-180 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1447-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Pieper, Werner; (DWZ: 1015-16) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Voegele, Nicolai; (DWZ: 990-3) Punkte:
15 Drings, Edwin; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte: