Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3

1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-102 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Meier, Annemarie (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-52 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1723-51) Punkte: 2.0
2 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1459-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1548-54) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Dold, Dennis (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1711-28) Punkte: 0.0
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Dahmen, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1587-99) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1727-88) Punkte: 0.5
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Gottfried, Thomas; (DWZ: 1733-41) Punkte: 3.0
5 Mutschelknaus, Yves (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Bingel, Otfried; (DWZ: 1494-82) Punkte: 2.5
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1238-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Behm, Wilfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1294-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1529-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Hafner, Katrin; (DWZ: 1600-67) Punkte: 0.5
6 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
11 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1415-44) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Springborn, Thorge; (DWZ: 1124-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1045-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1176-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Laake, Tamara (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1535-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Liu, Jie; (DWZ: 1333-20) Punkte:
14 Zhang, Yibo; (DWZ: 1372-18) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1021-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1381-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
15 Kobald, Pierre; (DWZ: 1215-42) Punkte:
16 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 998-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1650-156 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2