Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 2

1 Horvatic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1789-45) Punkte:
2 Engelhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1747-133) Punkte: 3.0
1 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schreiber, Stephan; (DWZ: 1725-109) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Hörmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1703-14) Punkte: 1.5
3 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Böhne, Ilja; (DWZ: 1579-86) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Ginschel, Armin; (DWZ: 1697-29) Punkte: 3.0
4 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1238-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Bischoff, Mathias; (DWZ: 1442-23) Punkte: 4.0
5 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1370-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1377-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pachura, Dieter (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1818-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1529-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 König, Lars; (DWZ: 1439-46) Punkte: 2.5
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1294-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1611-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Mladenovic, Bato; (DWZ: 1515-31) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1601-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Kästle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1386-96) Punkte: 1.0
6 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1215-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Dick, Andreas; (DWZ: 1381-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1195-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1191-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Milarch, Harald; (DWZ: 1129-40) Punkte:
13 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1234-24) Punkte: 0.5
8 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1018-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Spatafora, Andrea; (DWZ: 1209-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bui, Khao Nam (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Laake, Tamara (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1535-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Oker, Bertil; (DWZ: 1185-38) Punkte:
16 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: