Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 1

1 Fröschle, Marius; (DWZ: 1839-56) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Meier, Annemarie (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Munk, Werner; (DWZ: 1742-34) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-133 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Maerker, Markus; (DWZ: 1634-45) Punkte: 3.5
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1459-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-88 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-109 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Fröschle, Luzie; (DWZ: 1522-82) Punkte:
5 Cihan, Talip; (DWZ: 1473-46) Punkte: 3.0
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1377-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schröck, Holger; (DWZ: 1456-79) Punkte: 2.5
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Bui, Khao Nam (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Furs, Andreas; (DWZ: 1456-1) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Schelkle, Günter; (DWZ: 1375-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mutschelknaus, Yves (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1415-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Molsner, Stefan (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1207-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Bezler, Robert; (DWZ: 1818-41) Punkte: 2.0
6 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
10 Fröschle, Tobias; (DWZ: 1611-75) Punkte: 1.5
7 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Munk, Michael; (DWZ: 1320-16) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Bezler, Tobias; (DWZ: 1307-5) Punkte: 2.0
8 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1139-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Timofej (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1120-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Herr, Dominik; (DWZ: 1284-36) Punkte: 2.0
8 Reischl, Thomas (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1) +:-
14 Munk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1176-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Springborn, Thorge (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1124-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Megner, Paul; (DWZ: 889-8) Punkte:
16 Plocher, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: