Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 2

1 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1887-51) Punkte:
2 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1700-55) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1484-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1705-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Meier, Annemarie (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1630-75) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1455-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-23 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Dold, Dennis; (DWZ: 1824-37) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1611-109) Punkte: 6.0
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1619-103) Punkte: 4.5
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1521-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Victor; (DWZ: 1616-32) Punkte: 3.5
3 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Bui, Khao Nam (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1408-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Mutschelknaus, Yves (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Krebs, Thomas; (DWZ: 1513-101) Punkte: 4.5
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1386-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Molsner, Stefan (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Mutschelknaus, Yves (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1394-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1218-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1825-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1407-92) Punkte: 1.5
7 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1203-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1307-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-76 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1378-21) Punkte: 4.5
5 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-148 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1241-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1446-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Friedrich, Timofej (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4) +:-
6 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1190-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1556-72) Punkte:
12 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1445-80) Punkte: 0.5
6 Karbyshev, Aleksandr (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Fuchs, Michael; (DWZ: 1507-28) Punkte:
14 Tansek, Branko; (DWZ: 1553-72) Punkte: 0.0
7 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1350-54) Punkte: 1.0
7 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1688-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1340-25) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1652-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1669-161 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3