Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Runde 6 am 23.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SK Gerlingen 2 |
- |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 |
6,5:1,5 |
1 |
Grob, Sascha |
- |
Dallinger, Moritz |
1:0 |
2 |
Kossmann, Manfred |
- |
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen |
+:- |
3 |
Ellinger, Harald |
- |
Czinege, Laszlo |
1:0 |
4 |
Steinmassl, Guido |
- |
Bosse, Andreas |
½:½ |
5 |
Schmidt, Victor |
- |
Mutschelknaus, Yves |
1:0 |
6 |
Krebs, Thomas |
- |
Dallinger, Frank |
1:0 |
7 |
Krebs, Leopold |
- |
Bas, Eyüp |
0:1 |
8 |
Lang, Justus |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
TSV Heumaden 1 |
- |
DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Fröschle, Marius |
- |
Rossow, Wilfried |
+:- |
2 |
Munk, Werner |
- |
Eberhardt, Rudolf |
0:1 |
3 |
Maerker, Markus |
- |
Udovicic, Mate |
½:½ |
4 |
Cihan, Talip |
- |
Bohun, Roland |
1:0 |
5 |
Schröck, Holger |
- |
Bui, Khao Nam |
½:½ |
6 |
Schelkle, Günter |
- |
Molsner, Stefan |
½:½ |
7 |
Bezler, Tobias |
- |
Friedrich, Timofej |
1:0 |
8 |
Herr, Dominik |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
Stuttgarter SF 5 |
- |
SG Fasanenhof 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Schmidt, Markus |
- |
Walz, Matthias |
1:0 |
2 |
Leitherer, Johannes |
- |
Naumann, Konstantin |
1:0 |
3 |
Herter, Eberhard |
- |
Kim, Vladimir |
0:1 |
4 |
Karbyshev, Aleksandr |
- |
Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian |
0:1 |
5 |
Alkabetz, Michael |
- |
Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen |
1:0 |
6 |
Eißmann, Olaf |
- |
Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard |
0:1 |
7 |
Zakrzewski, Alexander |
- |
Reischl, Thomas |
1:0 |
8 |
Haro, Niel |
- |
Wottschal, Valerian |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Sillenbuch 2 |
- |
SC Botnang 2 |
5:3 |
1 |
Wrobel, Gert |
- |
Engelhardt, Frank |
½:½ |
2 |
Herzig, Konstantin |
- |
Schreiber, Stephan |
½:½ |
3 |
Marsch, Günther |
- |
Böhne, Ilja |
½:½ |
4 |
Hensel, Jens |
- |
Ginschel, Armin |
½:½ |
5 |
Varga, Mihail |
- |
Bischoff, Mathias |
1:0 |
6 |
Kuhnke, Frank |
- |
Kästle, Thomas |
1:0 |
7 |
Lin, Jean-Claude |
- |
Milarch, Harald |
0:1 |
8 |
Opitz, Willi |
- |
Widmann, Martin |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 |
- |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 |
1,5:6,5 |
1 |
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi |
- |
Meier, Annemarie |
-:+ |
2 |
Weber, Simon |
- |
Denk, Stefan |
0:1 |
3 |
Dahmen, Jürgen |
- |
Schoeller, Thomas |
0:1 |
4 |
Gottfried, Thomas |
- |
Kabakchiev, Alexander |
½:½ |
5 |
Bingel, Otfried |
- |
Jüssen, Stefan |
0:1 |
6 |
Hafner, Katrin |
- |
Arras, Stefan |
½:½ |
7 |
Springborn, Thorge |
- |
Wittenberger, Egmont |
0:1 |
8 |
Krause, Benjamin |
- |
Rudhart, Michael |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 6. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)