S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Böblingen 4 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gibicar, Marc 1108 2001-105 9 Liebscher, Siegfried 0102 1634-57
2 Nerz, Lenard 1134 1953-71 10 Liebersbach, Siegmund 1035 1718-13
3 Liebscher, Jörg 1111 1764-68 11 Hohl, Wolfgang 1114 1865-47
4 Ganser, Ganokorn 1089 1687-26 12 Diener, Reinhard 1054 1739-68
5 Damjanovic, Zdravko 0057 1857-76 13 Mayer, Dietmar 0104 1677-222
6 Scardanzan, Gabriel 1056 1891-54 14 Smierzchala, Zbigniew 1001 1719-29
7 Sukatsch, Manfred 1079 1696-115 15 Aab, Manfred 1043 1616-57
8 Hess, Rüdiger 1131 1714-67 16 Gibicar, Miran 1116 1605-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Böblingen 5 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Diener, Reinhard 1054 1739-68 9 Sommer, Kai 1135 1414-5
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew 1001 1719-29 10 Schuh, Roland 0089 1493-51
3 Mayer, Dietmar 0104 1677-222 11 Matzig, Hans 0035 1518-55
4 Aab, Manfred 1043 1616-57 12 Hohl, Wolfgang 1114 1865-47
5 Gibicar, Miran 1116 1605-32 13 Schwartz, Edmund 0084 1412-53
6 Zabihullah, Hamid 1119 14 Fröhlich, Bodo 0140 1407-58
7 Pinkas, Peter 0003 1542-65 15 Mayer, Alex 1121 1304-53
8 Schubert, Dieter 0005 1464-52 16 Gehrke, Alexander 1057

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Herrenberg 2 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigelt, Dirk 0112 1767-44 9 Rose, Thomas 0200 1400-21
2 Gloistein, Ulrich 0261 1649-10 10 Vogler, Tilman 0227 1460-13
3 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1615-76 11 Umathum, Stefan 0180 1089-24
4 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1596-76 12 Filipovic, Ivan 0260 1225-9
5 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1539-18 13 Gloistein, Felix 0262 940-13
6 Filipovic, Bojan 0259 1583-5 14 Döhl, Simon 0263 947-5
7 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1544-71 15 Wahl, Hartmut 0264 1207-3
8 Lukas, Walerian 0217 1502-22 16 Dyka, Simon 0285 1181-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Spvgg Böblingen 2 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Root, Martin 1005 1839-43 9 Su, Jahn 1007 1719-39
2 Root, Matthias 1006 1590-41 10 Beck, Jonas 1098 1637-10
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich 0035 1617-82 11 Müller, Karsten 1073 1512-18
4 Winkler, Gerhard 0176 1620-57 12 Bauknecht, Jonas 1112 1460-6
5 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1734-19 13 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1434-33
6 Alferi, Tom 0333 1626-65 14 Hirschmann, Werner 0219 1391-85
7 Kolb, Ronald 0244 1573-41 15 Root, Eleonora 1027 1316-13
8 Sowa, Peter 0118 1516-54 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Sindelfingen 2 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1778-28 9 Blutharsch, Walter 0475 1686-87
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. 1091 1860-10 10 Zebisch, Tobias 0512 1596-36
3 Sami, Sami 1095 1753-36 11 Schwarzwälder, Herbert 0072 1498-72
4 Petzelberger, Sebastian 1080 1639-17 12 Scharl, Josef 0482 1431-32
5 Rehn, Günter 0154 1984-81 13 Kwiatkowski, Alexander 0484 1436-37
6 Rühl, Volker 0501 1741-163 14 Velkov, Ilja 1000 1355-32
7 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1671-59 15 Haug, Tim 1015 1406-42
8 Kienast, Jacob 1096 1720-26 16 Bastian, Kevin 0515 1209-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 — VKZ: C050A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gheng, Christian 0025 1941-161 9 Gheng, Michael 0088 1238-76
2 Gheng, Hannelore 0070 1638-168 10 Stadtmüller, Max 0035 1192-30
3 Erhardt, Kristian 0003 1579-69 11 Kaya, Jiyan 0044 1211-12
4 Kloos, Robin 0015 1586-56 12 Erhardt, Daniel 0030 1299-72
5 Kablan, Berkan 0059 1444-19 13 Cancedda, Bastian 0027 1382-36
6 Braun, Noah 0039 1385-21 14 Lengfeld, Nico 0060 1141-21
7 Hoffmann, Simon 0012 1373-42 15 Kloth, Franz 0066 1052-23
8 Habinski, David 0097 1408-34 16 Bopp, Aaron 0068 1061-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 — VKZ: C0567

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renz, Jens Uwe 0036 1704-80 9 Henrich, Fabian 0030 1542-17
2 Brüns, Steffen 0010 1719-25 10 Fakler, Udo 0001 1480-23
3 Brüns, Thilo 0026 1646-19 11 Kittelberger, Michael 0029 1477-11
4 Ganzenberg, Hinrich 0014 1751-12 12 Schiller, Simon 0040 1270-8
5 Krisch, Jannis 0019 1582-15 13 Frei, Gerd 0031 1261-13
6 Eisenhut, Patrick 0017 1721-13 14 Malcherek, Ernst 0038 1275-3
7 Kittelberger, Jonas 0027 1686-13 15 Kast, Martin 0002 1115-5
8 Eppinger, Michael 0023 1573-23 16 Gmoser, Timo 0013 998-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael 1154 1870-1 9 Baumann, Arend 1156
2 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1617-273 10 Grabowski, Juri 1160 979-1
3 Boudaba, Madjid 0401 1525-52 11 Davies, Stephen 0269
4 Klaube, Thomas 1138 1496-5 12 Thomae, Eberhard 0096 1529-82
5 Dudas, Gyoergy 1027 1591-15 13 König, Ferdinand sen. 0109 1555-90
6 Heinze, Arnd 0289 1560-78 14 Pillath, Marcus 1004 1339-295
7 Gern, Jürgen 0102 1448-65 15 Person, Alexander 0422 1227-44
8 Borggrefe, Frieder 1113 1359-7 16 Omran, Amr 1108 1280-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Magstadt 1 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freymann, Marc 0028 1813-70 9 Wölkerling, Sven David 0134 1495-40
2 Giemsa, Alexander 0124 1703-40 10 Lunardi, Jürgen 0003 1516-63
3 Hua, Qi Cheng 0126 1769-29 11 Wagner, Kevin 0179 1204-34
4 Fechner, Andreas 0147 1728-54 12 Hua, Thomas 0136 1362-31
5 Stolz, Bernhard 0080 1712-53 13 Hackenberg, Julian 0170 1365-49
6 Weigel, Curt 0105 1616-42 14 Schicht, Thomas 0033 1301-44
7 Zipperer, Simon 0146 1585-19 15 Peter, Klaus 0117 1192-32
8 Langer, Helmut 0163 1515-54 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Heimsheim 1 — VKZ: C0558

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wießner, Philipp 0065 1794-30 9 Ulrich, Gerhard 0011 1455-44
2 Mayer, Thomas 0076 1615-58 10 Haaf, Hans-Peter 0053 1343-37
3 Schöps, Gerhard 0008 1778-45 11 Gärtner, Horst 0014 1031-31
4 Bootz, Eduard 0044 1457-45 12 Seibt, Rainer 0077 995-9
5 Janzen, Peter 0067 1427-27 13 Bach, Adolf 0082 961-3
6 Härlin, Markus 0074 1338-11 14 Gorr, Uta 0010 872-22
7 Lipka, Guenter 0007 1402-33 15
8 Hein, Hermann 0062 1445-28 16

nach oben