S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 4

1 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 2010-106) Punkte: 8.5
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-43 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Nerz, Lenard; (DWZ: 1953-71) Punkte: 8.5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-41 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1764-68) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1687-26) Punkte: 3.0
4 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-19 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1480-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1857-76) Punkte: 9.0
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-222 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1891-54) Punkte: 8.0
5 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1516-54 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1984-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Habinski, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1409-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Wagner, Kevin (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1204-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Sukatsch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1696-115) Punkte: 7.0
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1434-33 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
6 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kast, Martin (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1115-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hess, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1714-67) Punkte: 5.0
6 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1316-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Gmoser, Timo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 998-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1365-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Liebscher, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1634-57) Punkte: 4.0
7 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Umathum, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1089-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Lengfeld, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1141-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1529-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1301-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Liebersbach, Siegmund; (DWZ: 1718-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSV Heimsheim 1) +:-
8 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Kloth, Franz (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1052-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1865-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1412-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1739-68) Punkte:
13 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1677-222) Punkte:
14 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1719-29) Punkte:
15 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1616-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Magstadt 1) +:-
16 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1605-32) Punkte: